Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2012-2013. Back to 2018-2019

Ray

Bearcats

19 Nov 12:00 am Basketball - Boy's - Boyd Baker Small School Invitational Invitational

19 Nov

10:00 am

vs
The Gregory School
Hawks
The Gregory School Invitational 68-59 W

19 Nov

1:00 pm

@
Tohono O'Odham
Eagles
The Gregory School Invitational 68-22 W

20 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Desert Christian
Eagles
The Gregory School Invitational 54-39 W

21 Nov

1:30 pm

vs
Pusch Ridge
Lions
The Gregory School Invitational 51-59 L

26 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Freedom 82-59 W

27 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Miami
Vandals
Ray High School Freedom 77-38 W

06 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Canyon State Academy
Rams
Ray High School Freedom 64-51 W

10 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Hayden
Lobos
Hayden High School Freedom 61-51 W

13 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Globe
Tigers
Ray High School Freedom 84-50 W

14 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Florence
Gophers
Florence High School Freedom 49-55 L
26 Dec 12:00 am Basketball - Boy's - Phx Christian Christmas Boys Basketball Tournament Invitational

26 Dec

6:45 pm

vs
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 56-55 W

27 Dec

1:00 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 79-25 W

28 Dec

10:45 am

vs
Hayden
Lobos
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 75-42 W

28 Dec

8:00 pm

vs
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 74-82 L

29 Dec

12:00 pm

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 61-71 L
03 Jan 12:00 am Mayer Holiday Boys Basketball Tournament Invitational
03 Jan 12:00 am Basketball - Boy's - Wildcat Boosters Christmas Tournament Invitational

03 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Florence
Gophers
Ray High School Freedom 69-70 L

07 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Miami
Vandals
Miami High School Freedom 75-39 W

08 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Hayden
Lobos
Ray High School Freedom 66-39 W

11 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
San Carlos
Braves
Ray High School Freedom 74-70 W

15 Jan

7:00 pm

@
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Freedom 56-22 W

18 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Globe
Tigers
Globe High School Freedom 66-57 W

19 Jan

3:30 pm

@
Green Fields
Griffin
Green Fields Country Day School Freedom 100-38 W

22 Jan

7:00 pm

@
San Carlos
Braves
San Carlos High School Freedom 91-57 W

25 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Ray High School Freedom 78-44 W

28 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Canyon State Academy
Rams
Canyon State Academy Freedom 67-59 W

31 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Fort Thomas High School Freedom 60-54 W

01 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Ray High School Freedom 58-46 W

06 Feb

7:30 pm

vs
San Miguel
Vipers
Cienega High School Play-In - T

08 Feb

7:30 pm

vs
The Gregory School
Hawks
Cienega High School Play-In - T

09 Feb

7:30 pm

vs
Desert Christian
Eagles
Cienega High School Play-In - T

16 Feb

1:30 pm

vs
St. David
Tigers
Findlay Toyota Center State - T

21 Feb

10:30 am

vs
Tempe Prep
Knights
Findlay Toyota Center State - T