Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2012-2013. Back to 2018-2019

Gilbert Classical

Spartans

20 Nov

5:30 pm

vs
Chandler Prep
Titans
Gilbert Classical Academy Freedom 44-58 L

26 Nov

6:30 pm

@
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Freedom 65-68 L

27 Nov

5:30 pm

@
Chandler Prep
Titans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Freedom 45-59 L

30 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Freedom 36-48 L

07 Dec

6:30 pm

vs
Salt River
Eagles
Gilbert Classical Academy Freedom 47-44 W

11 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Canyon State Academy
Rams
Canyon State Academy Freedom 38-40 L

12 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Arete Prep
Chargers
Arete Preparatory Academy Freedom 62-71 L

14 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Salt River
Eagles
Salt River High School Freedom 39-52 L
21 Dec 12:00 am Basketball - Boy's - East Valley Invitational - Holiday Basketball Tournament Invitational

21 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Vista Grande
Spartans
Skyline High School Invitational 27-51 L

27 Dec

5:00 pm

@
Skyline
Coyotes
Skyline High School Invitational 26-57 L

02 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Combs
Coyotes
Skyline High School Invitational 27-66 L
28 Dec 12:00 am Basketball - Boy's - Salt River Shootout Classic Invitational

28 Dec

8:00 am

@
Sequoia Charter
Stallions
Salt River High School Invitational 36-32 W

28 Dec

4:00 pm

vs
Arizona Charter
Bulldogs
Salt River High School Invitational 60-39 W

29 Dec

1:15 pm

@
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Salt River High School Invitational 28-58 L

29 Dec

8:00 pm

@
PDSD
Roadrunners
Salt River High School Invitational 1-0 W by Forfeit

08 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Freedom 37-44 L

09 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
T-bird Adventist
Gilbert Classical Academy Freedom 44-20 W

10 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Tempe Prep
Knights
Tempe Preparatory Academy Freedom 31-53 L

14 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Sequoia Charter
Stallions
Gilbert Classical Academy Freedom 44-50 L

16 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Freedom 38-53 L

18 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Tempe Prep
Knights
Gilbert Classical Academy Freedom 34-36 L

22 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Canyon State Academy
Rams
Gilbert Classical Academy Freedom 38-49 L

30 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Sequoia Charter
Stallions
Sequoia Charter Freedom 44-48 L

31 Jan

7:00 pm

@
T-bird Adventist
Freedom 55-32 W

01 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Gilbert Classical Academy Freedom 75-35 W