Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2013-2014. Back to 2018-2019

Shadow Ridge

Stallions

25 Nov 12:00 am Arrowhead Desert Classic Boys Basketball Invitational

04 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Apollo
Hawks
Apollo High School Freedom 64-68 L

06 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Valley Vista
Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Freedom 68-72 L

10 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Sandra Day O'Connor
Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Freedom 56-45 W

12 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Shadow Ridge High School Freedom 65-46 W

17 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Peoria
Panthers
Shadow Ridge High School Section 47-44 W

19 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Desert Edge High School Section 68-61 W
26 Dec 12:00 am Basketball - Boy's - Judy Dixon Boys Basketball Holiday Tournament Invitational

06 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Poston Butte
Broncos
Poston Butte High School Freedom 55-43 W

08 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Youngker
Roughriders
Shadow Ridge High School Section 52-45 W

10 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Yuma
Criminals
Yuma High School Freedom 63-8 W

14 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Dysart
Demons
Shadow Ridge High School Section 55-39 W

17 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Sierra Linda
Bulldogs
Sierra Linda High School Section 72-58 W

21 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Agua Fria
Owls
Shadow Ridge High School Section 71-55 W

23 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Shadow Ridge High School Section 45-56 L

28 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Section 71-66 W

31 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Verrado
Vipers
Shadow Ridge High School Section 57-42 W

04 Feb

7:00 pm

@
La Joya Community
Lobos
La Joya Community High School Section 58-75 L

06 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Section 71-56 W

07 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Shadow Ridge High School Freedom 55-53 W

12 Feb

5:15 pm

vs
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Agua Fria High School Play-In 69-64 W

15 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Sierra Linda
Bulldogs
Agua Fria High School Play-In 56-51 W OT

22 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Sahuaro
Cougars
Shadow Ridge High School State 61-47 W

26 Feb

4:15 pm

@
Flagstaff
Eagles
Gila River Arena State 53-61 L