Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2013-2014. Back to 2019-2020

Notre Dame Prep

Saints

26 Feb

3:00 pm

@
Cactus Shadows
Falcons
Winfield Country Club Freedom 4-5 L Match Details

03 Mar

3:30 pm

@
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Apache Junction High School Section 8-1 W Match Details

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Kingman
Bulldogs
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Desert Mountain
Wolves
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Corona del Sol
Aztecs
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Centennial
Coyotes
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Prescott
Badgers
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Brophy Prep
Broncos
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Ironwood
Eagles
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Cactus
Cobras
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Barry Goldwater
Bulldogs
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
North
Mustangs
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Horizon
Huskies
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Mountain Pointe
Pride
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Dysart
Demons
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Hamilton
Huskies
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Millennium
Tigers
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Red Mountain
Mountain Lions
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Agua Fria
Owls
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Mesquite
Wildcats
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
North Canyon
Rattlers
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Mountain Ridge
Mountain Lions
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Douglas
Bulldogs
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Dobson
Mustangs
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Desert Vista
Thunder
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Sandra Day O'Connor
Eagles
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Central
Bobcats
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Moon Valley
Rockets
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Saguaro
Sabercats
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Highland
Hawks
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Thunderbird
Chiefs
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Glendale
Cardinals
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Greenway
Demons
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Boulder Creek
Jaguars
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Liberty
Lions
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Verrado
Vipers
Freedom

17 Mar

3:30 pm

vs
McClintock
Chargers
Notre Dame Preparatory Section 8-1 W Match Details

18 Mar

3:30 pm

vs
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Notre Dame Preparatory Section 4-5 L Match Details

20 Mar

3:30 pm

@
Paradise Valley
Trojans
Paradise Valley High School Section 8-1 W Match Details

25 Mar

3:30 pm

@
Marcos de Niza
Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Section 5-4 W Match Details

27 Mar

3:30 pm

vs
Saguaro
Sabercats
Notre Dame Preparatory Section 9-0 W Match Details

01 Apr

3:30 pm

@
Tempe
Buffaloes
Tempe High School Section 8-1 W Match Details

03 Apr

3:30 pm

vs
Higley
Knights
Notre Dame Preparatory Section 7-2 W Match Details

10 Apr

3:30 pm

vs
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Notre Dame Preparatory Section 7-2 W Match Details

14 Apr

3:30 pm

@
Arcadia
Titans
Arcadia High School Section 8-1 W Match Details

15 Apr

3:30 pm

@
Queen Creek
Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Section 9-0 W Match Details

16 Apr

3:30 pm

vs
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Notre Dame Preparatory Freedom 4-5 L Match Details

22 Apr

3:30 pm

vs
Shadow Mountain
Matadors
Notre Dame Preparatory Section 6-3 W Match Details

29 Apr

3:00 pm

vs
Cactus Shadows
Falcons
Notre Dame Preparatory State 5-2 W Match Details

06 May

3:00 pm

@
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School State 0-5 L Match Details