Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2014-2015. Back to 2019-2020

Cibola

Raiders

25 Feb 3:30 pm 2015 Adam Donnenfield Memorial Invitational

26 Feb

3:30 pm

@
Cactus
Cobras
Cactus High School Invitational 13-0 W

27 Feb

3:00 pm

@
Brophy Prep
Broncos
Brophy College Preparatory Invitational 0-6 L

27 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Sandra Day O'Connor
Eagles
Brophy College Preparatory Invitational 0-8 L

28 Feb

10:00 am

@
Shadow Ridge
Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Invitational Cancelled
04 Mar 9:00 am Panther Invitational Invitational

05 Mar

7:00 pm

vs
Desert Christian
Eagles
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 3-6 L

06 Mar

10:00 am

@
Riverside (TX)
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 7-6 W

06 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Douglas
Bulldogs
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 7-8 L

07 Mar

11:00 am

@
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 19-8 W

10 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Cibola High School Freedom 6-5 W

17 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Yuma
Criminals
Yuma High School Freedom 7-2 W

19 Mar

6:30 pm

@
Yuma
Criminals
Yuma High School Freedom 3-5 L

20 Mar

2:00 pm

vs
Millennium
Tigers
Cibola High School Freedom 3-6 L

24 Mar

4:00 pm

@
San Luis
Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom 0-7 L

26 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 12-5 W

27 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Mountain View, Mesa
Toros
Cibola High School Freedom 4-11 L

31 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Kofa
Kings
Cibola High School Freedom 7-3 W

02 Apr

3:00 pm

@
Lake Havasu
Knights
Lake Havasu High School Section 9-16 L

02 Apr

5:00 pm

@
Lake Havasu
Knights
Lake Havasu High School Freedom 1-11 L

10 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Yuma
Criminals
Cibola High School Section 1-5 L

11 Apr

1:00 pm

@
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Mohave High School Freedom 9-5 W

14 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
San Luis
Sidewinders
Cibola High School Section 8-22 L

16 Apr

4:00 pm

@
San Luis
Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom 5-9 L

22 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Kofa
Kings
Cibola High School Freedom 12-14 L

24 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Cibola High School Section 5-4 W

27 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Maricopa
Rams
Maricopa High School Freedom 9-2 W

29 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Kofa
Kings
Kofa High School Section 4-14 L