Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2014-2015. Back to 2019-2020

Shadow Ridge

Stallions

25 Feb 3:30 pm 2015 Adam Donnenfield Memorial Invitational

25 Feb

3:30 pm

@
Cactus
Cobras
Cactus High School Invitational 5-3 W

26 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Shadow Ridge High School Invitational 6-9 L

27 Feb

3:30 pm

@
Chandler
Wolves
Chandler High School Invitational 0-15 L

28 Feb

10:00 am

vs
Cibola
Raiders
Shadow Ridge High School Invitational Cancelled

03 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Paradise Valley
Trojans
Shadow Ridge High School Freedom 1-7 L

04 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Liberty
Lions
Shadow Ridge High School Freedom 1-15 L

06 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Agua Fria
Owls
Shadow Ridge High School Section 4-3 W

10 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Freedom 4-0 W

11 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Shadow Ridge High School Section 0-14 L

12 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Youngker
Roughriders
Shadow Ridge High School Section 11-6 W
16 Mar 9:00 am Coach Bob National Invitational Invitational

16 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Muskogee (OK)
Shadow Ridge High School Invitational 0-10 L

17 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Bishop McGuiness (OK) (Oklahoma City OK)
Shadow Ridge High School Invitational 1-6 L

18 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Valley Vista
Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Invitational 2-0 W

23 Mar

3:00 pm

vs
Palmer Ridge (CO) (Monument CO)
Shadow Ridge High School Invitational 3-9 L

24 Mar

10:00 am

vs
Centennial (OR) (Gresham OR)
Shadow Ridge High School Invitational 4-2 W

26 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
D'Evelyn (CO)
Shadow Ridge High School Invitational 0-11 L

25 Mar

3:45 pm

@
La Joya Community
Lobos
La Joya Community High School Section 13-9 W

27 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Section 0-5 L

31 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
Shadow Ridge High School Section 1-0 W

02 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Glendale
Cardinals
Glendale High School Section 12-2 W

03 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Section 4-14 L

07 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Shadow Ridge High School Section 8-7 W

14 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Verrado
Vipers
Shadow Ridge High School Section 1-5 L

20 Apr

2:00 pm

vs
Yuma
Criminals
Shadow Ridge High School Freedom 15-5 W

24 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Sierra Linda
Bulldogs
Sierra Linda High School Section 1-3 L

25 Apr

11:00 am

vs
Dysart
Demons
Shadow Ridge High School Section 7-5 W

28 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Independence
Patriots
Independence High School Section 6-7 L

29 Apr

7:00 pm

@
Higley
Knights
Higley High School Freedom 3-4 L