Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2014-2015. Back to 2019-2020

Notre Dame Prep

Saints

25 Feb 3:45 pm 2015 Scottsdale Invitational Baseball Tournament Invitational

25 Feb

3:45 pm

@
Saguaro
Sabercats
Saguaro High School Invitational 5-3 W

26 Feb

3:45 pm

vs
Thunderbird
Chiefs
Notre Dame Preparatory Invitational 9-5 W

27 Feb

3:45 pm

@
Gilbert
Tigers
Gilbert High School Invitational 8-3 W

28 Feb

11:00 am

vs
Chaparral
Firebirds
Notre Dame Preparatory Invitational 1-17 L

04 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Invitational 5-4 W

07 Mar

7:00 pm

@
Cactus Shadows
Falcons
Cactus Shadows High School Invitational 5-6 L

03 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Tempe
Buffaloes
Tempe High School Section 10-0 W

06 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Coronado
Dons
Notre Dame Preparatory Section 13-4 W

10 Mar

6:30 pm

@
Arcadia
Titans
Arcadia High School Section 3-17 L

12 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Pinnacle
Pioneers
Notre Dame Preparatory Freedom 3-8 L
13 Mar 12:00 am Best of the West 2015 Invitational

14 Mar

10:00 am

vs
Charles Page (OK) (Sand Springs OK)
Sunrise Mountain High School Invitational 12-10 W

14 Mar

1:00 pm

@
Desert Mountain
Wolves
Sunrise Mountain High School Invitational 2-5 L

16 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Yukon (OK)
Sunrise Mountain High School Invitational 5-0 W

17 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Southmoore (OK)
Sunrise Mountain High School Invitational 5-8 L

18 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Sunnyslope High School Invitational 8-4 W

13 Mar

1:00 pm

@
South Mountain
Jaguars
South Mountain High School Section 18-0 W

24 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Notre Dame Preparatory Section 6-7 L

26 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Saguaro
Sabercats
Saguaro High School Section 3-8 L

27 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Notre Dame Preparatory Freedom 3-5 L

01 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Marcos de Niza
Padres
Notre Dame Preparatory Section 9-2 W

08 Apr

4:00 pm

@
McClintock
Chargers
McClintock High School Section 2-1 W

10 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Higley
Knights
Notre Dame Preparatory Section 3-2 W

14 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Apache Junction High School Section 12-2 W

17 Apr

7:00 pm

@
Cactus Shadows
Falcons
Cactus Shadows High School Freedom 1-3 L

21 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Notre Dame Preparatory Section 10-2 W

23 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Queen Creek
Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Section 4-0 W

25 Apr

11:00 am

vs
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Notre Dame Preparatory Freedom 5-6 L

27 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Greenway
Demons
Notre Dame Preparatory Freedom 5-7 L

29 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Notre Dame Preparatory Section 4-7 L