Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2014-2015. Back to 2019-2020

Betty H. Fairfax

Stampede

25 Feb 3:00 pm Laveen baseball Classic Invitational

25 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Coronado
Dons
Betty H. Fairfax High School Invitational 4-3 W

26 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Moon Valley
Rockets
Betty H. Fairfax High School Invitational 2-14 L

27 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Carl Hayden
Falcons
Betty H. Fairfax High School Invitational 7-14 L

28 Feb

12:00 pm

@
Barry Goldwater
Bulldogs
Betty H. Fairfax High School Invitational 5-17 L

09 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Betty H. Fairfax High School Section 0-12 L

10 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Betty H. Fairfax High School Freedom 0-10 L

13 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Freedom 2-12 L
16 Mar 12:00 am Lancer Baseball Classic Invitational

17 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Flagstaff
Eagles
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 5-18 L

17 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Buena
Colts
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 0-9 L

18 Mar

10:00 am

@
Marana
Tigers
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 1-13 L

19 Mar

10:00 am

@
Cholla
Chargers
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 11-12 L

20 Mar

10:00 am

@
Rio Rico
Hawks
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 3-2 W

24 Mar

3:45 pm

@
La Joya Community
Lobos
La Joya Community High School Section 5-7 L

27 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Peoria
Panthers
Peoria High School Freedom 6-0 W

31 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Shadow Ridge
Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Section 0-1 L

02 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Betty H. Fairfax High School Section 0-7 L

08 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Agua Fria
Owls
Betty H. Fairfax High School Section 2-6 L

09 Apr

3:00 pm

@
Sierra Linda
Bulldogs
Sierra Linda High School Section 4-4 T

10 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Glendale
Cardinals
Glendale High School Section 6-7 L

13 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Independence
Patriots
Independence High School Section 4-1 W

14 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Betty H. Fairfax High School Section 6-5 W

16 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom 2-16 L

21 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Section 0-5 L

22 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Youngker
Roughriders
Betty H. Fairfax High School Section 2-9 L

27 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Verrado
Vipers
Betty H. Fairfax High School Section 0-15 L

28 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Dysart
Demons
Dysart High School Section 7-5 W

29 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Camelback
Spartans
Betty H. Fairfax High School Freedom 8-9 L