Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2014-2015. Back to 2019-2020

Williams Field

Black Hawks

25 Feb 3:30 pm 2015 Adam Donnenfield Memorial Invitational

25 Feb

3:45 pm

@
Basha
Bears
Basha High School Invitational 4-8 L

26 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Seton Catholic High School Invitational 12-12 T

27 Feb

4:00 pm

@
North Canyon
Rattlers
North Canyon High School Invitational 1-9 L

28 Feb

10:00 am

vs
Corona del Sol
Aztecs
Williams Field High School Invitational 1-3 L

03 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Mesquite
Wildcats
Williams Field High School Freedom 0-4 L

04 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Hamilton
Huskies
Williams Field High School Freedom 0-5 L
09 Mar 9:00 am Highland Triple Play Classic Invitational

09 Mar

12:00 pm

vs
Perry
Pumas
Highland High School Invitational 3-16 L

09 Mar

3:00 pm

@
Dobson
Mustangs
Highland High School Invitational 9-1 W

10 Mar

9:00 am

vs
Franklin
Lightning
Highland High School Invitational 4-7 L

11 Mar

3:00 pm

vs
Westwood
Warriors
Highland High School Invitational 11-16 L

12 Mar

9:00 am

@
Dobson
Mustangs
Highland High School Invitational 3-1 W

17 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Williams Field High School Section 9-0 W

18 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Queen Creek
Bulldogs
Williams Field High School Section 1-2 L

20 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
McClintock
Chargers
Williams Field High School Section 1-10 L

24 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Higley
Knights
Williams Field High School Freedom 10-0 W

27 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Arcadia
Titans
Williams Field High School Section 3-7 L

31 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Tempe
Buffaloes
Tempe High School Section 11-5 W

03 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Coronado
Dons
Williams Field High School Section 12-2 W

07 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Skyline
Coyotes
Skyline High School Freedom 1-11 L

09 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Williams Field High School Section 1-6 L

13 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Maricopa
Rams
Maricopa High School Freedom 17-3 W

14 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Saguaro
Sabercats
Saguaro High School Section 14-11 W

16 Apr

7:00 pm

@
Higley
Knights
Higley High School Section 15-2 W

21 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Marcos de Niza
Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Section 3-6 L

22 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Seton Catholic High School Section 2-12 L

28 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
South Mountain
Jaguars
Williams Field High School Section 17-0 W

29 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Notre Dame Prep
Saints
Notre Dame Preparatory Section 7-4 W