Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2014-2015. Back to 2019-2020

Flowing Wells

Caballeros

25 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Walden Grove High School Freedom 0-11 L
04 Mar 9:00 am Panther Invitational Invitational

04 Mar

2:00 pm

vs
Douglas
Bulldogs
Flowing Wells High School Invitational Cancelled

04 Mar

7:00 pm

vs
Desert Christian
Eagles
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 1-4 L

06 Mar

7:00 pm

@
Riverside (TX)
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 15-3 W

07 Mar

11:00 am

vs
Cibola
Raiders
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 8-19 L

07 Mar

2:00 pm

vs
Douglas
Bulldogs
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 5-17 L

09 Mar

4:30 pm

vs
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Flowing Wells High School Section 3-14 L

10 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Sabino
Sabercats
Sabino High School Freedom 0-4 L

13 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Sahuaro
Cougars
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 0-9 L

17 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Poston Butte
Broncos
Poston Butte High School Section 9-6 W

18 Mar

4:30 pm

vs
Maricopa
Rams
Flowing Wells High School Section 3-9 L
24 Mar 8:00 am Chris Moon Memorial Cherry Field Classic Invitational

07 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Section 1-7 L

09 Apr

4:30 pm

vs
Marana
Tigers
Flowing Wells High School Section 0-22 L

10 Apr

4:30 pm

vs
Desert View
Jaguars
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 7-16 L

14 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Nogales
Apaches
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 3-6 L

16 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom 9-2 W

17 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Flowing Wells High School Section 1-7 L

21 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Casa Grande
Cougars
Flowing Wells High School Section 4-5 L

23 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Section 1-11 L

24 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Vista Grande
Spartans
Vista Grande High School Section 1-11 L

25 Apr

10:00 am

@
Catalina
Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Freedom 15-12 W

28 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Section 4-8 L

29 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Amphitheater
Panthers
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 5-10 L