Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2014-2015. Back to 2019-2020

Chandler Prep

Titans

25 Feb 12:00 am Cougar Classic Invitational

26 Feb

2:00 pm

vs
South Mountain
Jaguars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 9-6 W

26 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 1-5 L

27 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Central
Bobcats
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 6-5 W

28 Feb

11:00 am

vs
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 2-10 L

25 Feb

3:30 pm

@
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Big League Dreams Gilbert Freedom 14-2 W

03 Mar

5:00 pm

vs
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Espee Park Freedom 12-2 W

17 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Freedom 13-1 W

19 Mar

3:30 pm

@
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Big League Dreams Gilbert Section 6-2 W

25 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 9-5 W
26 Mar 10:00 am Salt River Baseball Classic Invitational

26 Mar

2:00 pm

@
Northland Prep
Spartans
Valley Christian High School Invitational 11-13 L

27 Mar

10:00 am

vs
Valley Christian
Trojans
Valley Christian High School Invitational 4-9 L

27 Mar

2:00 pm

vs
Sisters (OR)
Valley Christian High School Invitational 3-13 L

28 Mar

10:00 am

@
Harrisburg (OR)
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 2-1 W

31 Mar

4:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
American Leadership Academy - QC Freedom 12-5 W

02 Apr

5:00 pm

vs
Arete Prep
Chargers
Tempe Diablo Complex Section 23-0 W

06 Apr

5:00 pm

vs
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Tempe Diablo Complex Freedom 9-3 W

08 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Tempe Prep
Knights
Tempe Diablo Complex Section 2-3 L

10 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Salt River Fields at Talking Stick Section 2-5 L

13 Apr

5:00 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Tempe Diablo Complex Freedom 7-1 W

16 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Papago Baseball Park Freedom 2-6 L

17 Apr

5:00 pm

vs
Bagdad
Sultan
Papago Baseball Park Freedom 2-5 L

20 Apr

5:00 pm

vs
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Tempe Diablo Complex Freedom 13-5 W

23 Apr

5:00 pm

vs
Canyon State Academy
Rams
Tempe Diablo Complex Section 14-4 W

25 Apr

2:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Tempe Diablo Complex Section 10-2 W

28 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Section 10-4 W

29 Apr

5:00 pm

vs
Mogollon
Mustangs
Tempe Diablo Complex Section 10-6 W

01 May

4:00 pm

vs
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Goodyear Baseball Complex - South State 8-6 W

02 May

12:30 pm

@
Bagdad
Sultan
Goodyear Baseball Complex - South State 2-13 L