Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2014-2015. Back to 2019-2020

Scottsdale Prep

Spartans

26 Feb

3:45 pm

vs
Arete Prep
Chargers
Papago Baseball Park Freedom 12-0 W

27 Feb

3:45 pm

vs
Northland Prep
Spartans
Papago Baseball Park Freedom 0-1 L

03 Mar

5:00 pm

@
Bagdad
Sultan
Bagdad High School Section 0-4 L
06 Mar 9:00 am PCDS Desert Classic Invitational

06 Mar

11:00 am

vs
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Fountain Hills High School Invitational 0-14 L

06 Mar

3:00 pm

@
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Fountain Hills High School Invitational 0-11 L

07 Mar

9:00 am

vs
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 0-9 L

07 Mar

1:00 pm

@
Canyon State Academy
Rams
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 7-0 W

13 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Gila Bend
Gila Monster
Gila Bend High School Freedom 7-1 W

20 Mar

2:00 pm

@
Seligman
Antelopes
Seligman High School Section 14-2 W

20 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Seligman
Antelopes
Seligman High School Freedom 15-2 W

24 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Northland Prep
Spartans
Sinagua Middle School Section 4-1 W
26 Mar 10:00 am Salt River Baseball Classic Invitational

26 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Clatskanie (OR) (Clatskanie OR)
Valley Christian High School Invitational 6-4 W

26 Mar

8:00 pm

@
Santiam Christian (OR)
Salt River High School Invitational 4-11 L

27 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
Valley Christian High School Invitational 1-11 L

28 Mar

2:00 pm

vs
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 10-11 L

31 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Papago Baseball Park Section 3-1 W

02 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Williams
Vikings
Papago Baseball Park Section 6-8 L

06 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Salt River Fields at Talking Stick Freedom 4-3 W

07 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Salome
Frogs
Papago Baseball Park Freedom 12-2 W

10 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Joy Christian School
Eagles
Papago Baseball Park Section 3-14 L

15 Apr

3:45 pm

@
T-bird Adventist
Thunderbird Adventist Academy Section 18-6 W

16 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Chandler Prep
Titans
Papago Baseball Park Freedom 6-2 W

20 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Tempe Prep
Knights
Tempe Diablo Complex Freedom 3-7 L

22 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Ash Fork
Spartans
Papago Baseball Park Section 6-2 W

27 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Papago Baseball Park Freedom 2-6 L

28 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Mayer
Wildcats
Mayer High School Section 2-11 L

01 May

4:00 pm

vs
Gila Bend
Gila Monster
Goodyear Baseball Complex - South State 0-2 L