Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2014-2015. Back to 2019-2020

Flagstaff

Eagles

25 Feb 12:00 am Cowboy Up Baseball Tournament Invitational

26 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Desert View
Jaguars
Kino Sports Complex Invitational 8-9 L

26 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Kino Sports Complex Invitational 1-15 L

27 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Kino Sports Complex Invitational 4-5 L

28 Feb

8:00 am

vs
Catalina
Trojans
Kino Sports Complex Invitational 6-13 L

25 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Casa Grande
Cougars
Casa Grande Union High School Freedom 0-2 L

06 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Peoria
Panthers
Peoria High School Freedom 14-1 W

12 Mar

3:30 pm

@
Winslow
Bulldogs
Winslow High School Freedom 16-1 W

14 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Winslow
Bulldogs
Flagstaff High School Freedom 7-2 W
16 Mar 12:00 am Lancer Baseball Classic Invitational

17 Mar

1:00 pm

@
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 18-5 W

17 Mar

7:00 pm

@
Marana
Tigers
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 1-5 L

18 Mar

1:00 pm

@
Buena
Colts
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 3-8 L

19 Mar

11:00 am

@
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 0-10 L

20 Mar

10:00 am

@
Desert View
Jaguars
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 8-9 L

24 Mar

3:30 pm

vs
Coconino
Panthers
Flagstaff High School Freedom 1-13 L

31 Mar

3:30 pm

vs
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Flagstaff High School Freedom 9-6 W

02 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Prescott
Badgers
Prescott High School Section 2-4 L

04 Apr

1:00 pm

vs
Paradise Valley
Trojans
Flagstaff High School Freedom 3-9 L

06 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Cactus Shadows
Falcons
Cactus Shadows High School Freedom 5-7 L

08 Apr

3:30 pm

vs
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Flagstaff High School Section 3-7 L

10 Apr

3:30 pm

vs
Mingus Union
Marauders
Flagstaff High School Section 2-9 L

13 Apr

4:00 pm

@
South Mountain
Jaguars
South Mountain High School Freedom 12-0 W

17 Apr

3:30 pm

vs
Dysart
Demons
Flagstaff High School Freedom 11-1 W

18 Apr

11:00 am

vs
Barry Goldwater
Bulldogs
Flagstaff High School Freedom 14-1 W

21 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Mohave High School Section 2-0 W

24 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Kingman
Bulldogs
Kingman High School Section 13-4 W

27 Apr

3:30 pm

@
Shadow Mountain
Matadors
Shadow Mountain High School Freedom 1-11 L

29 Apr

3:30 pm

@
Coconino
Panthers
Coconino High School Section 3-4 L