Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2014-2015. Back to 2019-2020

Queen Creek

Bulldogs

25 Feb 12:00 pm 2015 McClintock Harold Bull Classic Invitational

25 Feb

3:30 pm

vs
Mesa
Jackrabbits
McClintock High School Invitational 12-0 W

26 Feb

3:30 pm

@
Marcos de Niza
Padres
McClintock High School Invitational 9-2 W

27 Feb

12:00 pm

vs
Prescott
Badgers
McClintock High School Invitational

28 Feb

12:30 pm

@
McClintock
Chargers
McClintock High School Invitational 7-2 W

28 Feb

3:30 pm

@
Poston Butte
Broncos
McClintock High School Invitational

03 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Poston Butte
Broncos
Poston Butte High School Freedom 2-3 L

04 Mar

3:00 pm

@
San Luis
Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom 5-1 W
09 Mar 12:00 am Mesquite Spring Break Classic Invitational

09 Mar

5:00 pm

@
Red Mountain
Mountain Lions
Mesquite High School Invitational 6-4 W

10 Mar

12:00 pm

@
Prescott
Badgers
Mesquite High School Invitational 7-2 W

11 Mar

9:30 am

vs
Desert Ridge
Jaguars
Mesquite High School Invitational 3-5 L

11 Mar

12:00 pm

vs
Mesquite
Wildcats
Mesquite High School Invitational 4-0 W

12 Mar

12:00 pm

vs
Gilbert
Tigers
Gilbert High School Invitational 2-4 L

18 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Williams Field High School Section 2-1 W

20 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Perry
Pumas
Queen Creek High School Freedom 2-12 L

24 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Queen Creek High School Section 6-4 W

25 Mar

6:30 pm

@
Arcadia
Titans
Arcadia High School Section 6-13 L

27 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Tempe
Buffaloes
Queen Creek High School Section 5-1 W

30 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Mesquite
Wildcats
Queen Creek High School Freedom 1-3 L

01 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Coronado
Dons
Coronado High School Section 12-0 W

03 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Apache Junction High School Section 10-0 W

07 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Queen Creek High School Section 13-3 W

10 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Desert Ridge
Jaguars
Queen Creek High School Freedom 2-1 W

14 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Marcos de Niza
Padres
Queen Creek High School Section 1-11 L

16 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Skyline
Coyotes
Queen Creek High School Freedom 5-11 L

20 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Saguaro
Sabercats
Saguaro High School Section 0-10 L

21 Apr

3:45 pm

@
South Mountain
Jaguars
South Mountain High School Section 16-1 W

23 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Notre Dame Prep
Saints
Queen Creek High School Section 0-4 L

27 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
McClintock
Chargers
Queen Creek High School Section 4-1 W

28 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Higley
Knights
Higley High School Section 5-2 W