Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2014-2015. Back to 2018-2019

Catalina

Trojans

24 Nov 8:00 am Boyd Baker Small School Invitational Invitational

24 Nov

1:30 pm

@
Patagonia Union
Lobos
The Gregory School Invitational 65-76 L

24 Nov

4:30 pm

vs
Bisbee
Pumas
The Gregory School Invitational 51-66 L

25 Nov

12:00 pm

@
The Gregory School
Hawks
The Gregory School Invitational 36-64 L

26 Nov

4:30 pm

vs
Green Fields
Griffin
Green Fields Country Day School Invitational 67-34 W

08 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Marana
Tigers
Catalina Magnet High School Freedom 57-55 W
11 Dec 2:30 pm Benson Holiday Tournament Boys' Basketball Invitational

11 Dec

2:30 pm

vs
St. David
Tigers
Benson High School Invitational 57-70 L

12 Dec

4:00 pm

@
Bisbee
Pumas
Benson High School Invitational 39-63 L

13 Dec

2:30 pm

vs
San Miguel
Vipers
Benson High School Invitational 39-34 W

16 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Vista Grande
Spartans
Vista Grande High School Freedom 51-54 L

17 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Catalina Magnet High School Freedom 40-86 L

18 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
Catalina Magnet High School Section 52-66 L

19 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Desert View
Jaguars
Desert View High School Section 1-0 W by Forfeit

06 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Amphitheater
Panthers
Amphitheater High School Section 38-72 L

08 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Cholla
Chargers
Catalina Magnet High School Freedom 57-116 L

09 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Empire
Ravens
Catalina Magnet High School Section 44-72 L

12 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Nogales
Apaches
Nogales High School Section 38-70 L

14 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Section 34-89 L

16 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Rio Rico
Hawks
Catalina Magnet High School Section 56-82 L

20 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Pueblo Magnet High School Section 50-99 L

23 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Sahuaro
Cougars
Catalina Magnet High School Section 37-84 L

26 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Catalina Magnet High School Freedom 54-74 L

27 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Cienega
Bobcats
Catalina Magnet High School Section 37-72 L

30 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Douglas
Bulldogs
Douglas High School Section 29-33 L

03 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Buena
Colts
Catalina Magnet High School Section 41-86 L

06 Feb

7:30 pm

@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Rincon High School Section 51-94 L