Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2014-2015. Back to 2018-2019

Arizona Lutheran

Coyotes

26 Nov 2:30 pm 2014 2A Metro Thanksgiving Tournament Invitational

26 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Valley Christian High School Invitational 52-41 W

28 Nov

3:30 pm

vs
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Valley Christian High School Invitational 45-55 L

29 Nov

10:00 am

@
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Valley Christian High School Invitational 54-32 W

02 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Tempe Prep
Knights
Tempe Preparatory Academy Freedom 70-38 W

06 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Valley Christian
Trojans
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 54-69 L

09 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 55-60 L

15 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Arizona Lutheran Academy Section 65-38 W
19 Dec 10:00 am 2015 PUHSD Boys Basketball Holiday Classic Invitational

19 Dec

1:00 pm

@
Alhambra
Lions
South Mountain High School Invitational 60-52 W

20 Dec

2:30 pm

@
Central
Bobcats
South Mountain High School Invitational 42-56 L

22 Dec

10:00 am

@
North
Mustangs
South Mountain High School Invitational 54-47 W

23 Dec

2:00 pm

@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
South Mountain High School Invitational 63-52 W

06 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Antelope Union
Rams
Antelope Union High School Section 86-37 W

08 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Arizona Lutheran Academy Section 65-17 W

10 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Desert Christian
Eagles
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 71-47 W

13 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Arizona Charter
Bulldogs
Arizona Charter Academy Section 53-42 W

14 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Ajo
Red Raiders
Arizona Lutheran Academy Section 88-26 W

15 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Salome
Frogs
Salome High School Section 69-20 W

20 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Gila Bend
Gila Monster
Gila Bend High School Section 76-54 W

22 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Freedom 74-25 W

26 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Joy Christian School
Eagles
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 78-40 W

28 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Section 86-15 W

30 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
San Pasqual
Warriors
Arizona Lutheran Academy Section 107-34 W

02 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Arizona Lutheran Academy Section 64-31 W

03 Feb

7:30 pm

@
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Glendale Preparatory Academy Section 95-49 W

05 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 68-54 W

11 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Northwest Christian High Play-In 62-48 W

14 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Arizona Charter
Bulldogs
Northwest Christian High Play-In 60-44 W

21 Feb

7:30 pm

vs
Desert Christian
Eagles
Bradshaw Mountain High School State 67-54 W

26 Feb

4:30 pm

vs
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Findlay Toyota Center State 87-45 W

27 Feb

4:15 pm

vs
Pima
Roughriders
Findlay Toyota Center State 64-39 W

28 Feb

1:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Findlay Toyota Center Championship 49-47 W OT