Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2014-2015. Back to 2018-2019

Ray

Bearcats

25 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Fort Thomas High School Freedom 55-52 W

02 Dec

7:00 pm

@
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Freedom 51-39 W

09 Dec

7:00 pm

@
San Carlos
Braves
San Carlos High School Freedom 47-56 L

10 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Ray High School Freedom 57-61 L

13 Dec

4:30 pm

vs
Duncan
Wildkats
Ray High School Freedom 67-63 W

16 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Cibecue
Wildcats
Ray High School Freedom 72-35 W
29 Dec 8:00 am Apache Gold Shoot Out Invitational

29 Dec

9:45 am

@
Miami
Vandals
San Carlos High School Invitational 31-57 L

29 Dec

2:45 pm

vs
Cibecue
Wildcats
San Carlos High School Invitational 60-29 W

29 Dec

5:15 pm

vs
Alchesay
Falcons
San Carlos High School Invitational 20-74 L

30 Dec

9:00 am

@
Douglas
Bulldogs
San Carlos High School Invitational 34-52 L

30 Dec

10:30 am

vs
Globe
Tigers
San Carlos High School Invitational 55-44 W

30 Dec

4:30 pm

vs
Miami
Vandals
San Carlos High School Invitational 27-40 L

08 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Hayden
Lobos
Ray High School Freedom 62-29 W

09 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
San Carlos
Braves
Ray High School Freedom 52-59 L

14 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Miami
Vandals
Ray High School Freedom 63-57 W

16 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Mogollon
Mustangs
Ray High School Section 57-59 L

20 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Hayden
Lobos
Hayden High School Section 56-43 W

23 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
St. Johns
Redskins
Ray High School Section 62-50 W

27 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Ray High School Freedom 50-29 W

28 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Cibecue
Wildcats
Cibecue Section 75-42 W

30 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Ray High School Section 42-62 L

03 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Miami
Vandals
Miami High School Freedom 38-67 L

04 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Superior Jr/Sr High School Section 53-26 W

06 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Joseph City
Wildcats
Joseph City High School Section 52-47 W

11 Feb

5:15 pm

@
Mogollon
Mustangs
Globe High School Play-In 58-64 L OT