Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2014-2015. Back to 2018-2019

Baboquivari

Warriors

24 Nov 8:00 am Boyd Baker Small School Invitational Invitational

24 Nov

10:30 am

@
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Green Fields Country Day School Invitational 57-48 W

24 Nov

1:30 pm

vs
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Green Fields Country Day School Invitational 65-59 W

25 Nov

9:00 am

vs
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Green Fields Country Day School Invitational 39-42 L

26 Nov

5:30 pm

@
Desert Christian
Eagles
Green Fields Country Day School Invitational 51-45 W

02 Dec

7:00 pm

@
ASDB
Sentinels
Arizona State Schools for the Deaf and the Blind Freedom 70-29 W

03 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Tohono O'Odham
Eagles
Tohono O'Odham High School Freedom 60-55 W

08 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Ajo
Red Raiders
Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School Freedom 79-36 W

09 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Immaculate Heart
Knights
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom 69-32 W

10 Dec

5:30 pm

@
The Gregory School
Hawks
The Gregory School Freedom 57-67 L

15 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Ajo
Red Raiders
Ajo High School Freedom 62-48 W
29 Dec 10:00 am Tombstone Basketball Tournament Invitational

29 Dec

1:00 pm

vs
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Tombstone High School Invitational 51-49 W

29 Dec

5:00 pm

@
St. David
Tigers
Tombstone High School Invitational 55-52 W

30 Dec

2:00 pm

vs
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Tombstone High School Invitational 49-56 L

31 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Tombstone High School Invitational 45-72 L

06 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
The Gregory School
Hawks
Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School Section 53-54 L

09 Jan

7:00 pm

@
AZ College Prep
Knights
Arizona College Prep Section 56-41 W

12 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School Section 77-43 W

13 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School Section 73-60 W

15 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Arete Prep
Chargers
Arete Preparatory Academy Section 64-30 W

20 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Canyon State Academy
Rams
Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School Freedom 71-64 W

22 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
St. Augustine
Wolves
Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School Freedom 64-55 W

23 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Green Fields
Griffin
Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School Freedom 89-39 W

26 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
ASDB
Sentinels
Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School Section 74-14 W

30 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Immaculate Heart
Knights
Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School Section 89-65 W

03 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Green Fields
Griffin
Green Fields Country Day School Section 85-44 W

05 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Tohono O'Odham
Eagles
Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School Section 76-54 W

11 Feb

5:15 pm

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Casa Grande Union High School Play-In 71-34 W

14 Feb

7:00 pm

@
The Gregory School
Hawks
Casa Grande Union High School Play-In 64-52 W

21 Feb

3:00 pm

vs
Joy Christian School
Eagles
Findlay Toyota Center State 55-53 W

26 Feb

10:30 am

@
El Capitan
Eagles
Findlay Toyota Center State 45-40 W

27 Feb

7:45 pm

@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Findlay Toyota Center State 30-73 L