Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2014-2015. Back to 2018-2019

Gilbert Christian

Knights

25 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Tempe
Buffaloes
Gilbert Christian High School Section 70-77 L

02 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Highland
Hawks
Highland High School Freedom 63-60 W
04 Dec 3:30 pm Christian Cup Invitational

04 Dec

8:00 pm

vs
Kings (WA)
Gilbert Christian High School Invitational 74-41 W

09 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Gilbert
Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom 43-52 L

12 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Section 73-52 W

16 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Perry
Pumas
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom 47-56 L

19 Dec

7:00 pm

@
McClintock
Chargers
McClintock High School Section 54-52 W
26 Dec 12:00 am VisitMesa.Com Invitational

26 Dec

2:30 pm

@
St. Mary's
Knights
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Invitational 70-61 W

27 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Corona del Sol
Aztecs
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Invitational 53-75 L

29 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Imhotep Charter (PA)
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Invitational 56-74 L

30 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Pinnacle
Pioneers
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Invitational 49-59 L

05 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Sierra Linda
Bulldogs
Sierra Linda High School Freedom 66-53 W

06 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Coronado
Dons
Gilbert Christian High School Section 89-40 W

08 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Gilbert Christian High School Section 100-31 W

13 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Poston Butte
Broncos
Gilbert Christian High School Section 74-58 W

15 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Seton Catholic High School Section 42-38 W

16 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Desert Edge High School Freedom 84-59 W

21 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Dobson
Mustangs
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom 66-50 W

23 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Marcos de Niza
Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Section 79-59 W

27 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Maricopa
Rams
Gilbert Christian High School Section 89-53 W

29 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Queen Creek
Bulldogs
Gilbert Christian High School Section 83-64 W

03 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Higley
Knights
Higley High School Section 80-58 W

06 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Gilbert Christian High School Section 67-58 W

11 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Coronado High School Play-In 62-49 W

14 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Tempe
Buffaloes
Coronado High School Play-In 68-66 W

21 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Gilbert Christian High School State 61-56 W

25 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Flagstaff
Eagles
Gila River Arena State 56-53 W

28 Feb

1:15 pm

@
Shadow Mountain
Matadors
Gila River Arena State 87-74 W

02 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Arcadia
Titans
Gila River Arena Championship 55-52 W OT