Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2014-2015. Back to 2019-2020

Immaculate Heart

Knights

01 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
St. Augustine
Wolves
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom 32-39 L

02 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom 25-63 L

03 Dec

5:00 pm

vs
Alta Vista
Lobos
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom 44-45 L
05 Dec 1:00 pm St. Augustine Invitational Invitational

05 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Fort Thomas
Apaches
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 55-56 L

06 Dec

10:15 am

vs
Green Fields
Griffin
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 65-53 W

06 Dec

2:00 pm

@
Hayden
Lobos
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 49-30 W

08 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Patagonia Union
Lobos
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom 46-54 L

09 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Baboquivari
Warriors
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom 32-69 L

11 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom 53-26 W

16 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Duncan
Wildkats
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom 22-45 L

19 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Thatcher
Eagles
Thatcher High School Freedom 35-72 L
02 Jan 8:00 am 2015 San Manuel Holiday Classic Invitational

02 Jan

9:00 am

vs
San Miguel
Vipers
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Invitational 23-27 L

02 Jan

11:00 am

@
AZ College Prep
Knights
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Invitational 24-34 L

03 Jan

9:15 am

@
Hayden
Lobos
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Invitational 42-26 W

03 Jan

2:45 pm

@
San Miguel
Vipers
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Invitational 31-16 W

03 Jan

8:00 pm

@
AZ College Prep
Knights
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Invitational 36-42 L

09 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
ASDB
Sentinels
Immaculate Heart High School Section 59-17 W

13 Jan

7:00 pm

@
The Gregory School
Hawks
The Gregory School Freedom 43-57 L

14 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
AZ College Prep
Knights
Immaculate Heart High School Section 36-44 L

20 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Tohono O'Odham
Eagles
Immaculate Heart High School Section 48-72 L

27 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
The Gregory School
Hawks
Immaculate Heart High School Section 18-52 L

30 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Baboquivari
Warriors
Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School Section 65-89 L

02 Feb

5:30 pm

@
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Section 67-46 W

03 Feb

7:00 pm

@
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Section 30-39 L

05 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Arete Prep
Chargers
Immaculate Heart High School Section 54-49 W

06 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Green Fields
Griffin
Green Fields Country Day School Section 62-49 W