Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2014-2015. Back to 2018-2019

Miami

Vandals

01 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Miami High School Freedom 62-46 W

02 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Globe
Tigers
Globe High School Freedom 66-30 W

09 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Pima
Roughriders
Pima High School Freedom 34-60 L
11 Dec 12:00 am Copper Cities Boys Tournament Invitational

11 Dec

11:00 am

vs
San Carlos
Braves
Globe High School Invitational 35-60 L

12 Dec

10:15 am

vs
Cibecue
Wildcats
Globe High School Invitational 65-37 W

12 Dec

3:15 pm

@
Combs
Coyotes
Globe High School Invitational 25-56 L

13 Dec

8:30 am

vs
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Globe High School Invitational 38-48 L

13 Dec

12:30 pm

@
Florence
Gophers
Globe High School Invitational 54-50 W

15 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Globe
Tigers
Miami High School Freedom 69-59 W

16 Dec

7:00 pm

@
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Freedom 55-77 L

18 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Section 60-63 L
29 Dec 8:00 am Apache Gold Shoot Out Invitational

29 Dec

9:45 am

vs
Ray
Bearcats
San Carlos High School Invitational 57-31 W

29 Dec

1:30 pm

@
Alchesay
Falcons
San Carlos High School Invitational 48-54 L

29 Dec

6:30 pm

vs
Cibecue
Wildcats
San Carlos High School Invitational 49-39 W

30 Dec

9:00 am

vs
Globe
Tigers
San Carlos High School Invitational 57-46 W

30 Dec

1:30 pm

@
San Carlos
Braves
San Carlos High School Invitational 66-69 L

30 Dec

4:30 pm

@
Ray
Bearcats
San Carlos High School Invitational 40-27 W

30 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Douglas
Bulldogs
San Carlos High School Invitational 43-70 L

08 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Tanque Verde High School Section 35-51 L

10 Jan

4:30 pm

vs
San Carlos
Braves
Miami High School Freedom 60-63 L

13 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Miami High School Section 60-49 W

14 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Ray
Bearcats
Ray High School Freedom 57-63 L

20 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Combs
Coyotes
Combs High School Section 33-80 L

22 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Florence
Gophers
Miami High School Section 60-52 W

27 Jan

7:00 pm

@
San Carlos
Braves
San Carlos High School Section 54-62 L

30 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Coolidge
Bears
Miami High School Section 55-69 L

03 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Ray
Bearcats
Miami High School Freedom 67-38 W

04 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Miami High School Section 67-63 W

06 Feb

5:30 pm

@
Canyon State Academy
Rams
Canyon State Academy Section 51-42 W