Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2014-2015. Back to 2018-2019

AZ College Prep

Knights

28 Nov 7:30 am Rain and Drain Thanksgiving Basketball Tournament Invitational

28 Nov

8:00 am

@
Tempe Prep
Knights
Tempe Prep Gymnasium Invitational 55-38 W

28 Nov

10:00 am

vs
Arizona Charter
Bulldogs
Tempe Prep Gymnasium Invitational 27-44 L

28 Nov

5:00 pm

@
Arete Prep
Chargers
Tempe Prep Gymnasium Invitational 55-41 W

29 Nov

10:00 am

vs
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Tempe Prep Gymnasium Invitational 41-25 W

29 Nov

3:00 pm

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Tempe Prep Gymnasium Invitational 25-61 L

02 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Arizona Charter
Bulldogs
Arizona Charter Academy Freedom 42-54 L

04 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Gila Bend
Gila Monster
Arizona College Prep Freedom 55-75 L

08 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Arizona College Prep Freedom 59-36 W

09 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Freedom 61-33 W

12 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Arizona College Prep Freedom 46-52 L

16 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Arizona Charter
Bulldogs
Arizona College Prep Freedom 36-49 L
02 Jan 8:00 am 2015 San Manuel Holiday Classic Invitational

02 Jan

11:00 am

vs
Immaculate Heart
Knights
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Invitational 34-24 W

02 Jan

1:00 pm

@
San Miguel
Vipers
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Invitational 26-31 L

03 Jan

12:00 pm

vs
St. Augustine
Wolves
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Invitational 53-34 W

03 Jan

5:15 pm

@
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Invitational 57-40 W

03 Jan

8:00 pm

vs
Immaculate Heart
Knights
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Invitational 42-36 W

07 Jan

7:00 pm

@
ASDB
Sentinels
Arizona State Schools for the Deaf and the Blind Section 61-12 W

09 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Baboquivari
Warriors
Arizona College Prep Section 41-56 L

12 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom 57-49 W

14 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Immaculate Heart
Knights
Immaculate Heart High School Section 44-36 W

16 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Arizona College Prep Section 49-45 W

20 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Green Fields
Griffin
Green Fields Country Day School Section 53-11 W

23 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Arete Prep
Chargers
Arizona College Prep Section 60-49 W

27 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Tohono O'Odham
Eagles
Tohono O'Odham High School Section 47-49 L

28 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
T-bird Adventist
Arizona College Prep Freedom 57-27 W

03 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Arizona College Prep Freedom 34-54 L

04 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Section 36-45 L

05 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
The Gregory School
Hawks
Arizona College Prep Section 36-45 L