Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2014-2015. Back to 2019-2020

St. Johns

Redskins

02 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Snowflake
Lobos
Snowflake High School Freedom 10-39 L

03 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Mogollon
Mustangs
Mogollon High School Freedom 35-31 W

09 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Joseph City
Wildcats
St. Johns High School Freedom 38-40 L
11 Dec 10:00 am Round Valley Round Ball Tournament - Girls Invitational

11 Dec

12:00 pm

@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Round Valley Dome Invitational 35-58 L

11 Dec

4:30 pm

vs
Silver (NM) (Silver City NM)
Round Valley High School Invitational 29-43 L

12 Dec

10:30 am

@
Page
Sand Devils
Round Valley Dome Invitational 12-74 L

12 Dec

1:30 pm

@
Alchesay
Falcons
Round Valley High School Invitational 24-37 L

13 Dec

9:00 am

vs
Show Low
Cougars
Round Valley High School Invitational 38-26 W

13 Dec

12:00 pm

vs
Alchesay
Falcons
Round Valley High School Invitational 36-60 L

16 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Show Low
Cougars
Show Low High School Freedom 32-21 W

19 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Round Valley
Elks
Round Valley Dome Freedom 22-45 L
29 Dec 8:00 am Valley Christian Girl's Christmas Invitational Invitational

29 Dec

2:15 pm

vs
Tempe
Buffaloes
Valley Christian High School Invitational 44-28 W

29 Dec

9:00 pm

@
Cactus
Cobras
Valley Christian High School Invitational 27-48 L

30 Dec

11:30 am

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
Valley Christian High School Invitational 19-59 L

30 Dec

5:00 pm

vs
San Carlos
Braves
Valley Christian High School Invitational 33-40 L

31 Dec

10:00 am

vs
Snowflake
Lobos
Horizon Honors High School Invitational 21-47 L

06 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
St. Johns High School Freedom 38-53 L

08 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
St. Johns High School Section 42-7 W

09 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Round Valley
Elks
St. Johns High School Freedom 30-52 L

17 Jan

12:30 pm

vs
Fort Thomas
Apaches
St. Johns High School Section 28-49 L

20 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Mogollon
Mustangs
St. Johns High School Section 56-28 W

23 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Ray
Bearcats
Ray High School Section 28-36 L

24 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Show Low
Cougars
St. Johns High School Freedom 41-21 W

26 Jan

5:00 pm

@
Cibecue
Wildcats
Cibecue Freedom 46-36 W

27 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Freedom 23-51 L

29 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Valley (Sanders)
Pirates
St. Johns High School Freedom 47-42 W

30 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Joseph City
Wildcats
Joseph City High School Section 34-27 W

03 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Hayden
Lobos
Hayden High School Section 37-14 W

04 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Pinon
Eagles
Pinon High School Freedom 48-51 L

05 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Cibecue
Wildcats
St. Johns High School Section 44-24 W

10 Feb

5:15 pm

@
Ray
Bearcats
Globe High School Play-In 33-35 L