Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2014-2015. Back to 2019-2020

North

Mustangs

24 Nov 12:00 am Moon Valley Thanksgiving Basketball Tournament Invitational

25 Nov

6:30 pm

vs
Thunderbird
Chiefs
Moon Valley High School Invitational 11-54 L

26 Nov

5:00 pm

@
Youngker
Roughriders
Moon Valley High School Invitational 41-49 L

28 Nov

10:00 am

vs
Washington
Rams
Moon Valley High School Invitational 58-33 W

28 Nov

1:00 pm

@
Arcadia
Titans
Moon Valley High School Invitational 55-76 L

29 Nov

11:00 am

@
Apollo
Hawks
Moon Valley High School Invitational 47-43 W

29 Nov

2:00 pm

@
Willow Canyon
Wildcats
Moon Valley High School Invitational 46-54 L

02 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Red Mountain
Mountain Lions
North High School Freedom 26-44 L

04 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Corona del Sol
Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Freedom 34-46 L

05 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Gilbert
Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom 49-69 L

11 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Carl Hayden
Falcons
North High School Section 70-22 W

12 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Willow Canyon
Wildcats
Willow Canyon High School Freedom 46-32 W

15 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Central
Bobcats
Central High School Freedom 62-43 W

16 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Millennium
Tigers
Millennium High School Section 35-57 L
26 Dec 12:00 am Lady Titan Winter Hoops Classic Invitational

26 Dec

4:30 pm

@
Cibola
Raiders
Arcadia Auxiliary Gym Invitational 49-59 L

26 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Shadow Mountain
Matadors
Arcadia High School Invitational 35-49 L

27 Dec

9:00 am

@
Coronado
Dons
Arcadia High School Invitational 48-18 W

29 Dec

9:00 am

vs
Peoria
Panthers
Arcadia Auxiliary Gym Invitational 45-33 W

29 Dec

2:00 pm

vs
Desert Mountain
Wolves
Arcadia High School Invitational 55-46 W

06 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Mountain View, Mesa
Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Freedom 29-59 L

09 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Westview
Knights
North High School Section 27-44 L

13 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Tolleson Union
Wolverines
North High School Section 35-49 L

20 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
North High School Freedom 21-25 L

21 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Camelback
Spartans
North High School Section 51-11 W

23 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Maryvale
Panthers
Maryvale High School Section 51-41 W

26 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Alhambra
Lions
Alhambra High School Section 41-50 L

27 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Cesar Chavez
Champions
North High School Section 58-40 W

30 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Independence
Patriots
Independence High School Section 47-51 L

03 Feb

7:00 pm

@
St. Mary's
Knights
St. Mary's High School Section 35-30 W

05 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
North High School Section 30-43 L