Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2014-2015. Back to 2019-2020

Amphitheater

Panthers

24 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Vista Grande
Spartans
Vista Grande High School Freedom 54-47 W

02 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Amphitheater High School Freedom 39-42 L
04 Dec 12:00 am Holiday Hoops Girls Basketball Tournament Invitational

05 Dec

10:40 am

vs
Pima
Roughriders
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 12-34 L

05 Dec

4:00 pm

vs
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 38-53 L

06 Dec

8:00 am

@
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 38-43 L

06 Dec

2:40 pm

vs
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 27-37 L

08 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Santa Rita
Eagles
Amphitheater High School Freedom 46-20 W

09 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Sahuarita High School Freedom 19-40 L

11 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Rio Rico
Hawks
Amphitheater High School Section 63-25 W

15 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Freedom 41-57 L

18 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Sahuaro
Cougars
Amphitheater High School Section 30-48 L

06 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Catalina
Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Section 76-24 W

08 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Douglas
Bulldogs
Douglas High School Section 33-53 L

13 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Buena
Colts
Amphitheater High School Section 40-46 L

16 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Rincon High School Section 41-63 L

20 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Nogales
Apaches
Amphitheater High School Section 48-56 L

22 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Sabino
Sabercats
Sabino High School Section 33-38 L

23 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Pueblo Magnet High School Section 49-56 L

26 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Amphitheater High School Freedom 36-40 L

28 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Desert View
Jaguars
Amphitheater High School Section 47-28 W

30 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Cienega
Bobcats
Amphitheater High School Section 31-69 L

05 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Section 36-49 L