Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2014-2015. Back to 2019-2020

Notre Dame Prep

Saints

08 Dec

7:00 pm

@
South Mountain
Jaguars
South Mountain High School Section 48-60 L

09 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Fountain Hills High School Freedom 62-24 W

11 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Washington
Rams
Washington High School Section 57-52 W

15 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Paradise Valley
Trojans
Notre Dame Preparatory Section 57-47 W
29 Dec 10:00 am Northwest Desert Classic Invitational

29 Dec

3:00 pm

@
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Invitational 45-22 W

30 Dec

11:40 am

@
Tucson
Badgers
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Invitational 40-69 L

30 Dec

4:40 pm

vs
Buena
Colts
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Invitational 52-28 W

31 Dec

11:40 am

vs
Coconino
Panthers
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Invitational 58-49 W

03 Jan

2:00 pm

@
Flagstaff
Eagles
Flagstaff High School Freedom 50-53 L

07 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Arcadia
Titans
Notre Dame Preparatory Section 35-39 L

09 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Thunderbird
Chiefs
Notre Dame Preparatory Section 41-49 L

15 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Cactus Shadows
Falcons
Cactus Shadows High School Section 33-55 L

16 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Moon Valley
Rockets
Notre Dame Preparatory Section 63-59 W

20 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Notre Dame Preparatory Freedom 49-54 L

21 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Saguaro
Sabercats
Saguaro High School Section 61-47 W

23 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Barry Goldwater
Bulldogs
Notre Dame Preparatory Section 61-29 W

26 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Dysart
Demons
Dysart High School Freedom 53-33 W

27 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Central
Bobcats
Central High School Section 68-58 W

29 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Greenway
Demons
Greenway High School Section 56-55 W

30 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Poston Butte
Broncos
Poston Butte High School Freedom 61-37 W

03 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Shadow Mountain
Matadors
Notre Dame Preparatory Section 67-33 W

05 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Cactus
Cobras
Notre Dame Preparatory Section 54-22 W

18 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Casa Grande
Cougars
Casa Grande Union High School State 50-57 L