Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2014-2015. Back to 2019-2020

Immaculate Heart

Knights

01 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
St. Augustine
Wolves
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom 55-30 W

02 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom 35-36 L
05 Dec 2:00 pm St. Augustine Invitational Invitational

05 Dec

4:00 pm

vs
St. Augustine
Wolves
Green Fields Country Day School Invitational 33-12 W

05 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Hayden
Lobos
Green Fields Country Day School Invitational 51-33 W

06 Dec

11:15 am

vs
Duncan
Wildkats
Green Fields Country Day School Invitational 14-33 L

08 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Patagonia Union
Lobos
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom 30-50 L

09 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Baboquivari
Warriors
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom 30-40 L

11 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom 41-22 W

16 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Duncan
Wildkats
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom 26-41 L

18 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Chandler Prep
Titans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Section 30-36 L
02 Jan 8:00 am 2015 San Manuel Holiday Classic Invitational

02 Jan

8:00 am

vs
San Miguel
Vipers
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Invitational 39-28 W

02 Jan

10:00 am

@
AZ College Prep
Knights
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Invitational 27-22 W

03 Jan

1:15 pm

vs
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Invitational 17-25 L

13 Jan

5:30 pm

@
The Gregory School
Hawks
The Gregory School Freedom Cancelled

13 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom 32-16 W

14 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
AZ College Prep
Knights
Immaculate Heart High School Section 36-20 W

19 Jan

5:00 pm

@
ASU Preparatory Acad
Sun Devils
ASU Preparatory Academy Freedom 42-29 W

20 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Tohono O'Odham
Eagles
Immaculate Heart High School Section 35-26 W

23 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom 30-20 W

27 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
The Gregory School
Hawks
Immaculate Heart High School Section Cancelled

30 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Baboquivari
Warriors
Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School Section 24-37 L

02 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Section 34-17 W

03 Feb

5:30 pm

@
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Section 17-21 L

05 Feb

5:30 pm

vs
Arete Prep
Chargers
Immaculate Heart High School Section 30-26 W

10 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Tohono O'Odham
Eagles
Casa Grande Union High School Play-In 32-30 W

14 Feb

5:00 pm

@
Chandler Prep
Titans
Casa Grande Union High School Play-In 21-34 L