Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2014-2015. Back to 2019-2020

Saguaro

Sabercats

26 Feb 2:00 pm Sun Blast Invitational Invitational

26 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Casa Grande
Cougars
Anthem Community Center Invitational 5-9 L

27 Feb

11:00 am

vs
Rincon/University
Rangers
Anthem Community Center Invitational 0-16 L

27 Feb

3:00 pm

vs
La Joya Community
Lobos
Anthem Community Center Invitational 9-3 W

28 Feb

8:00 am

@
Shadow Ridge
Stallions
Anthem Community Center Invitational 8-10 L

28 Feb

10:00 am

vs
Prescott
Badgers
Anthem Community Center Invitational 1-16 L
04 Mar 8:00 am Cool Nights Softball Tournament Invitational

04 Mar

8:00 pm

vs
Chandler
Wolves
Apollo High School Invitational 0-0 T

05 Mar

5:00 pm

vs
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Apollo High School Invitational 0-5 L

05 Mar

6:30 pm

vs
Cortez
Colts
Apollo High School Invitational 4-5 L

06 Mar

3:30 pm

vs
Tolleson Union
Wolverines
Apollo High School Invitational 2-12 L

19 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Shadow Mountain
Matadors
Shadow Mountain High School Freedom 3-10 L

20 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Marcos de Niza
Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Section 4-8 L

24 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
South Mountain
Jaguars
Saguaro High School Section 18-0 W

25 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Greenway
Demons
Saguaro High School Freedom 2-16 L

26 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Notre Dame Prep
Saints
Notre Dame Preparatory Section 2-8 L

30 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Cactus Shadows
Falcons
Saguaro High School Freedom 10-23 L

31 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Higley
Knights
Saguaro High School Section 12-20 L

07 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Saguaro High School Section 3-14 L

09 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Queen Creek
Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Section 2-14 L

14 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Williams Field High School Section 0-15 L

15 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Arcadia
Titans
Saguaro High School Freedom 2-12 L

16 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Saguaro High School Section 1-10 L

20 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Apache Junction High School Section 8-9 L

21 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
McClintock
Chargers
Saguaro High School Section 19-25 L

22 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Mesquite
Wildcats
Saguaro High School Section 11-17 L

24 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Arcadia
Titans
Arcadia High School Section 0-17 L

27 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Westwood
Warriors
Westwood High School Section 2-10 L

29 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Tempe
Buffaloes
Saguaro High School Section 20-10 W