Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2014-2015. Back to 2019-2020

North

Mustangs

25 Feb 3:00 pm Falcon Softball Invitational Invitational

25 Feb

3:00 pm

@
Apollo
Hawks
Cesar Chavez Park Invitational 4-15 L

25 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Cesar Chavez Park Invitational 8-9 L

26 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Maryvale
Panthers
Cesar Chavez Park Invitational 4-10 L

27 Feb

5:00 pm

vs
Youngker
Roughriders
Cesar Chavez Park Invitational 10-9 W

27 Feb

7:00 pm

@
South Mountain
Jaguars
Cesar Chavez Park Invitational 12-4 W

28 Feb

12:00 pm

vs
Camelback
Spartans
Cesar Chavez Park Invitational 9-6 W

28 Feb

2:00 pm

@
Apollo
Hawks
Cesar Chavez Park Invitational 3-8 L

04 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Westwood
Warriors
Westwood High School Freedom 5-16 L

05 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Westview
Knights
North High School Section 0-13 L

09 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Shadow Mountain
Matadors
North High School Freedom 2-14 L

11 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Central
Bobcats
North High School Freedom 12-8 W

12 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Carl Hayden
Falcons
North High School Freedom 9-14 L

25 Mar

6:30 pm

@
Alhambra
Lions
Alhambra High School Freedom 8-18 L

27 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Cesar Chavez
Champions
North High School Section 6-7 L

31 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Millennium
Tigers
Millennium High School Section 0-13 L

02 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Alhambra
Lions
North High School Section 8-11 L

06 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
St. Mary's
Knights
North High School Freedom 0-21 L

08 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
North High School Section 6-14 L

09 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Carl Hayden
Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Section 7-12 L

13 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
South Mountain
Jaguars
North High School Freedom 29-10 W

15 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Corona del Sol
Aztecs
North High School Freedom 1-15 L

22 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Maryvale
Panthers
North High School Section 4-8 L

24 Apr

4:00 pm

@
St. Mary's
Knights
Monterey Park Section 0-21 L

27 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Central
Bobcats
Central High School Freedom 17-3 W

29 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Tolleson Union
Wolverines
Tolleson High School Section 4-16 L