Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2014-2015. Back to 2019-2020

Buena

Colts

25 Feb 12:00 pm 2015 Dobson-Marcos Softball Invitational Invitational

26 Feb

2:00 pm

vs
Mesa
Jackrabbits
Dobson High School Invitational 15-3 W

26 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Westwood
Warriors
Dobson High School Invitational 7-9 L

27 Feb

12:00 pm

vs
Horizon
Huskies
Dobson High School Invitational 0-7 L

27 Feb

2:00 pm

@
Dobson
Mustangs
Dobson High School Invitational 16-5 W

27 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Poston Butte
Broncos
Dobson High School Invitational 6-4 W

28 Feb

12:00 pm

vs
Mountain Ridge
Mountain Lions
Marcos de Niza High School Invitational 2-5 L

03 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom 1-11 L
11 Mar 9:00 am Badger Invitational Softball Tournament Invitational

12 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Cherry Field Invitational 2-8 L

12 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Rio Rico
Hawks
Cherry Field Invitational 7-1 W

13 Mar

12:00 pm

@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Cherry Field Invitational 1-2 L

13 Mar

2:00 pm

vs
Vista Grande
Spartans
Cherry Field Invitational 5-6 L

14 Mar

10:00 am

@
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Cherry Field Invitational

14 Mar

2:00 pm

vs
Rio Rico
Hawks
Cherry Field Invitational

14 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Desert View
Jaguars
Cherry Field Invitational

17 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Buena High School Freedom 4-9 L

20 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Douglas
Bulldogs
Douglas High School Section 1-13 L

24 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Buena High School Freedom 20-1 W

26 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Cienega
Bobcats
Buena High School Section 0-17 L

27 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Buena High School Freedom 6-7 L

31 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom 3-17 L

02 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Nogales
Apaches
Buena High School Freedom 13-12 W

03 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Buena High School Section 5-4 W

07 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Rincon/University
Rangers
Buena High School Section 10-9 W

09 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Tucson
Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Section 0-1 L

13 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom 0-15 L

15 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Buena High School Section 7-6 W

20 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
Buena High School Section 14-15 L

22 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Sahuaro
Cougars
Sahuaro High School Section 0-9 L

24 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Cholla
Chargers
Buena High School Section 12-5 W

27 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Buena High School Freedom 6-4 W

29 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Desert View
Jaguars
Desert View High School Section 11-14 L