Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2014-2015. Back to 2019-2020

Amphitheater

Panthers

03 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Desert View
Jaguars
Amphitheater High School Freedom 1-3 L

05 Mar

5:00 pm

@
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom 0-3 L
06 Mar 2:00 pm 2015 TUSD Boys’ Volleyball Invitational Tournament Invitational

06 Mar

3:00 pm

@
Tucson
Badgers
Pueblo Magnet High School Invitational 0-2 L

06 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Catalina
Trojans
Pueblo Magnet High School Invitational 2-0 W

06 Mar

7:00 pm

vs
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Pueblo Magnet High School Invitational 0-2 L

07 Mar

9:00 am

vs
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Pueblo Magnet High School Invitational 2-0 W

07 Mar

10:00 am

@
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Pueblo Magnet High School Invitational 1-2 L

07 Mar

11:00 am

@
Catalina
Trojans
Pueblo Magnet High School Invitational 2-0 W

07 Mar

12:00 pm

@
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Pueblo Magnet High School Invitational 0-2 L

10 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Santa Rita
Eagles
Amphitheater High School Freedom Cancelled

12 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Catalina
Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Freedom 0-3 L
13 Mar 9:00 am Falcon Invitational Invitational

13 Mar

11:00 am

@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Catalina Foothills High School Invitational 0-2 L

13 Mar

2:00 pm

@
Mesa
Jackrabbits
Catalina Foothills High School Invitational 0-2 L

13 Mar

5:00 pm

vs
Perry
Pumas
Catalina Foothills High School Invitational 0-2 L

13 Mar

8:00 pm

@
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Catalina Foothills High School Invitational 0-2 L

14 Mar

9:00 am

@
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Invitational 2-0 W

14 Mar

11:00 am

@
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Catalina Foothills High School Invitational 0-2 L

14 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Catalina Foothills High School Invitational 2-1 W

24 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Desert Christian
Eagles
Amphitheater High School Freedom 3-0 W

31 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Marana
Tigers
Marana High School Section 0-3 L

01 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Amphitheater High School Freedom 0-3 L

02 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Amphitheater High School Section 0-3 L

06 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Sahuaro
Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom 0-3 L

07 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Section 2-3 L

09 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Cholla
Chargers
Amphitheater High School Section 3-0 W
10 Apr 12:00 pm Hitmen Invitational Invitational

10 Apr

2:00 pm

@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Canyon Del Oro High School Invitational 0-2 L

10 Apr

3:00 pm

@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Canyon Del Oro High School Invitational 0-2 L

10 Apr

5:00 pm

@
Buena
Colts
Canyon Del Oro High School Invitational 2-1 W

11 Apr

9:00 am

@
Catalina
Trojans
Ironwood Ridge High School Invitational 0-2 L

11 Apr

11:00 am

@
Cholla
Chargers
Ironwood Ridge High School Invitational 2-0 W

11 Apr

2:00 pm

@
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Ironwood Ridge High School Invitational 0-2 L

14 Apr

6:30 pm

@
Tucson
Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Section 0-3 L

15 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Sabino
Sabercats
Sabino High School Freedom 3-0 W

21 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Amphitheater High School Section 2-3 L

23 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Pueblo Magnet High School Section 0-3 L

28 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Amphitheater High School Section 3-0 W

30 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Section 0-3 L

05 May

6:00 pm

vs
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Amphitheater High School Section 3-0 W