Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2014-2015. Back to 2019-2020

Cienega

Bobcats

03 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Tucson
Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom 1-3 L

05 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Cienega High School Freedom 3-1 W
06 Mar 12:00 am Wolf Howl Boys Volleyball Tounament Invitational

06 Mar

12:00 pm

vs
Mountain Pointe
Pride
Chandler High School Invitational 2-0 W

06 Mar

2:00 pm

vs
Chandler
Wolves
Chandler High School Invitational 2-1 W

06 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Boulder Creek
Jaguars
Chandler High School Invitational 0-2 L

07 Mar

8:00 am

@
Brophy Prep
Broncos
Chandler High School Invitational 0-2 L

07 Mar

11:00 am

vs
Desert Vista
Thunder
Chandler High School Invitational 0-2 L

07 Mar

12:00 pm

vs
Mountain View, Mesa
Toros
Chandler High School Invitational 1-2 L

07 Mar

2:00 pm

@
Sandra Day O'Connor
Eagles
Chandler High School Invitational 0-2 L

10 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Pueblo Magnet High School Freedom 3-1 W

12 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Cienega High School Freedom 3-0 W

24 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Marana
Tigers
Cienega High School Freedom 3-1 W

26 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Cholla
Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom 3-0 W

02 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Sahuaro
Cougars
Cienega High School Section 3-0 W

07 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Desert View
Jaguars
Desert View High School Section 3-0 W

09 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Desert Christian
Eagles
Cienega High School Section 3-0 W
10 Apr 12:00 pm Hitmen Invitational Invitational

10 Apr

1:00 pm

vs
Desert View
Jaguars
Ironwood Ridge High School Invitational 2-0 W

10 Apr

3:00 pm

vs
Cholla
Chargers
Ironwood Ridge High School Invitational 2-0 W

10 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Tucson
Badgers
Ironwood Ridge High School Invitational 2-0 W

11 Apr

10:00 am

@
Marana
Tigers
Canyon Del Oro High School Invitational 2-0 W

11 Apr

12:00 pm

vs
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Canyon Del Oro High School Invitational 0-2 L

11 Apr

1:00 pm

vs
Tucson
Badgers
Canyon Del Oro High School Invitational 2-0 W

14 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Santa Rita
Eagles
Cienega High School Section Cancelled

16 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Rincon High School Section 1-3 L

21 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
Cienega High School Section 3-0 W

23 Apr

5:00 pm

@
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Section 3-0 W

28 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Catalina
Trojans
Cienega High School Section 3-0 W

30 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Cienega High School Freedom 3-0 W

05 May

6:00 pm

@
Buena
Colts
Buena High School Section 3-0 W

07 May

6:30 pm

vs
Mesa
Jackrabbits
Cienega High School State 2-3 L