Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2014-2015. Back to 2019-2020

Flowing Wells

Caballeros

03 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Santa Rita
Eagles
Flowing Wells High School Freedom Cancelled

04 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Marana
Tigers
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 0-3 L
06 Mar 2:00 pm 2015 TUSD Boys’ Volleyball Invitational Tournament Invitational

06 Mar

3:00 pm

vs
Desert Christian
Eagles
Pueblo Magnet High School Invitational 2-0 W

06 Mar

5:00 pm

@
Buena
Colts
Pueblo Magnet High School Invitational 0-2 L

06 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Sahuaro
Cougars
Pueblo Magnet High School Invitational 0-2 L

07 Mar

10:00 am

vs
Amphitheater
Panthers
Pueblo Magnet High School Invitational 2-1 W

07 Mar

12:00 pm

@
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Pueblo Magnet High School Invitational 2-0 W

07 Mar

2:00 pm

vs
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Pueblo Magnet High School Invitational 1-2 L

07 Mar

3:00 pm

@
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Pueblo Magnet High School Invitational 2-1 W

10 Mar

5:00 pm

@
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom 3-2 W

12 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Desert View
Jaguars
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 3-1 W
13 Mar 9:00 am Falcon Invitational Invitational

13 Mar

12:00 pm

@
Chandler
Wolves
Catalina Foothills High School Invitational 1-2 L

13 Mar

3:00 pm

vs
Hamilton
Huskies
Catalina Foothills High School Invitational 0-2 L

13 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Tucson
Badgers
Catalina Foothills High School Invitational 0-2 L

13 Mar

8:00 pm

vs
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Invitational 2-1 W

14 Mar

12:00 pm

vs
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Catalina Foothills High School Invitational 1-2 L

14 Mar

1:00 pm

@
Amphitheater
Panthers
Catalina Foothills High School Invitational 1-2 L

17 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Desert Christian
Eagles
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 3-0 W

20 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Freedom 3-0 W

24 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Catalina
Trojans
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 3-1 W

25 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Section 0-3 L

26 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Rincon High School Freedom 0-3 L

07 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Cholla
Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Section 3-0 W

09 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Tucson
Badgers
Flowing Wells High School Section 0-3 L

13 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Flowing Wells High School Section 0-3 L

21 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Flowing Wells High School Section 0-3 L

23 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Section 0-3 L

28 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Flowing Wells High School Section 0-3 L

29 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Section 3-2 W

30 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Marana
Tigers
Flowing Wells High School Section 3-2 W

05 May

6:00 pm

@
Amphitheater
Panthers
Amphitheater High School Section 0-3 L