Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2014-2015. Back to 2019-2020

Estrella Foothills

Wolves

02 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom 0-3 L

03 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Florence
Gophers
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom 0-3 L
05 Sep 7:00 am 2014 Payson Volleyball Invitational Invitational

05 Sep

7:00 am

@
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Payson High School Invitational 24-30 L

05 Sep

7:00 am

vs
Ganado
Hornets
Payson High School Invitational 25-29 L

05 Sep

7:00 am

@
Florence
Gophers
Payson High School Invitational 20-30 L

05 Sep

7:00 am

vs
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Payson High School Invitational 0-2 L

05 Sep

7:00 am

@
Coconino
Panthers
Payson High School Invitational 30-15 W

05 Sep

7:00 am

vs
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Payson High School Invitational 2-0 W

05 Sep

7:00 am

@
Winslow
Bulldogs
Payson High School Invitational 21-18 W

05 Sep

7:00 am

vs
Joseph City
Wildcats
Payson High School Invitational 2-1 W

05 Sep

7:00 am

vs
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Payson High School Invitational 2-0 W

05 Sep

7:00 am

@
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Payson High School Invitational 1-0 W

05 Sep

7:00 am

@
Winslow
Bulldogs
Payson High School Invitational 15-12 W

05 Sep

7:00 am

vs
Show Low
Cougars
Payson High School Invitational 1-1 T

05 Sep

7:00 am

@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Payson High School Invitational 0-2 L

05 Sep

7:00 am

@
Show Low
Cougars
Payson High School Invitational 2-0 W

05 Sep

7:00 am

@
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Payson High School Invitational 2-0 W

05 Sep

7:00 am

@
Joseph City
Wildcats
Payson High School Invitational 2-0 W

05 Sep

7:00 am

vs
Page
Sand Devils
Payson High School Invitational 0-2 L

06 Sep

7:00 am

vs
Maryvale
Panthers
Payson High School Invitational 2-0 W

09 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Maricopa
Rams
Maricopa High School Freedom 0-3 L

11 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Tempe
Buffaloes
Tempe High School Freedom 3-0 W

15 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom 0-3 L

17 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Freedom 3-0 W

23 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom 2-3 L

25 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Estrella Foothills High School Section 3-0 W
26 Sep 12:00 am Wolves Classic Invitational

26 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Estrella Foothills High School Invitational 2-0 W

26 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Tolleson Union
Wolverines
Estrella Foothills High School Invitational 2-0 W

26 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Estrella Foothills High School Invitational 2-0 W

27 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
Valley Christian
Trojans
Estrella Foothills High School Invitational 1-2 L

27 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Safford
Bulldogs
Estrella Foothills High School Invitational 2-0 W

27 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Estrella Foothills High School Invitational 2-1 W

30 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Wickenburg High School Section 3-0 W

01 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Greenway
Demons
Estrella Foothills High School Section 1-3 L

07 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Cactus
Cobras
Cactus High School Section 0-3 L

11 Oct

12:00 pm

vs
River Valley
Dust Devils
Estrella Foothills High School Section 3-0 W

11 Oct

2:30 pm

vs
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Estrella Foothills High School Section 3-0 W

16 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Mingus Union
Marauders
Estrella Foothills High School Section 3-2 W
17 Oct 10:30 am Buckeye Union Volleyball Tournament Invitational

17 Oct

10:30 am

vs
Lake Havasu
Knights
Buckeye Union High School Invitational 2-1 W

17 Oct

12:30 pm

vs
Tolleson Union
Wolverines
Buckeye Union High School Invitational 2-0 W

17 Oct

2:30 pm

vs
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Buckeye Union High School Invitational 1-2 L

18 Oct

9:00 am

vs
Lake Havasu
Knights
Buckeye Union High School Invitational 2-0 W

18 Oct

11:00 am

vs
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
Buckeye Union High School Invitational 2-0 W

18 Oct

1:00 pm

@
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Invitational 2-0 W

18 Oct

3:00 pm

vs
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Buckeye Union High School Invitational 2-0 W

18 Oct

4:00 pm

vs
Lake Havasu
Knights
Buckeye Union High School Invitational 0-2 L

21 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Youngker
Roughriders
Estrella Foothills High School Section 1-3 L

23 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Thunderbird
Chiefs
Thunderbird High School Section 1-3 L

28 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Shadow Ridge
Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Section 0-3 L