Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2014-2015. Back to 2019-2020

Camp Verde

Cowboys

02 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Camp Verde High School Freedom 3-2 W

04 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Williams
Vikings
Williams High School Freedom 3-1 W

09 Sep

6:30 pm

@
Payson
Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom 0-3 L

11 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Freedom 0-3 L
12 Sep 8:00 am Annual Spartan Volleyball Classic Invitational

12 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Ash Fork
Spartans
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 0-2 L

12 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Mayer
Wildcats
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 2-0 W

12 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Seligman
Antelopes
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 2-0 W

13 Sep

9:00 am

vs
Bagdad
Sultan
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 2-0 W

13 Sep

10:00 am

@
Williams
Vikings
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 2-0 W

13 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
Ash Fork
Spartans
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 0-2 L

13 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Williams
Vikings
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 2-1 W

13 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Ash Fork
Spartans
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 2-0 W

13 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Ash Fork
Spartans
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 2-0 W

15 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Mayer
Wildcats
Camp Verde High School Freedom 3-1 W

16 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Chino Valley
Cougars
Camp Verde High School Freedom 1-3 L

25 Sep

5:00 pm

@
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
North Pointe Preparatory Section 0-3 L

30 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Section 0-3 L

02 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Camp Verde High School Section 0-3 L

07 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Veritas Preparatory Academy Section 0-3 L

09 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Camp Verde High School Section 0-3 L

15 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Winslow
Bulldogs
Winslow High School Freedom 1-3 L

16 Oct

5:30 pm

@
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Section 0-3 L
18 Oct 9:00 am PCDS Desert Classic Invitational

18 Oct

9:45 am

vs
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 0-2 L

18 Oct

10:30 am

@
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 0-2 L

18 Oct

12:00 pm

@
Chandler Prep
Titans
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 0-2 L

18 Oct

12:45 pm

@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 0-2 L

18 Oct

2:15 pm

@
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 0-2 L

21 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Chino Valley
Cougars
Chino Valley High School Section 0-3 L

23 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Northland Prep
Spartans
Northland Preparatory Academy Section 0-3 L

29 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Camp Verde High School Section 0-3 L