Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2014-2015. Back to 2019-2020

Queen Creek

Bulldogs

06 Sep 9:00 am Jim Rantanen Memorial Girls Volleyball Invitational Invitational

06 Sep

9:00 am

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Notre Dame Preparatory Invitational 1-2 L

06 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Notre Dame Preparatory Invitational 2-0 W

06 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Cactus Shadows
Falcons
Notre Dame Preparatory Invitational 0-2 L

06 Sep

4:30 pm

vs
Coronado
Dons
Notre Dame Preparatory Invitational 2-0 W

06 Sep

4:30 pm

@
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Notre Dame Preparatory Invitational 0-2 L

09 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Notre Dame Prep
Saints
Queen Creek High School Freedom 0-2 L

11 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Basha
Bears
Queen Creek High School Freedom 0-3 L

16 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Desert Ridge
Jaguars
Queen Creek High School Freedom 0-3 L
19 Sep 12:00 am Tournament of Champions 2014 Invitational

19 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Dobson
Mustangs
Highland High School Invitational 0-2 L

19 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Highland
Hawks
Highland High School Invitational 0-2 L

19 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Cibola
Raiders
Highland High School Invitational 2-0 W

19 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Gilbert
Tigers
Highland High School Invitational 0-2 L

20 Sep

9:00 am

@
Liberty
Lions
Highland High School Invitational 0-2 L

20 Sep

11:00 am

@
Pinnacle
Pioneers
Highland High School Invitational 0-2 L

20 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Skyline High School Invitational 2-0 W

20 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Skyline High School Invitational 2-0 W

20 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Skyline
Coyotes
Skyline High School Invitational 2-0 W

22 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Vista Grande
Spartans
Queen Creek High School Freedom 3-0 W

23 Sep

6:00 pm

@
South Mountain
Jaguars
South Mountain High School Section 3-0 W

25 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Sierra Linda
Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Section 3-0 W
26 Sep 12:00 am BGHS Volleyball Festival Invitational

30 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Mesquite
Wildcats
Mesquite High School Section 2-3 L

01 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
McClintock
Chargers
Queen Creek High School Section 3-1 W

07 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Arcadia
Titans
Arcadia High School Section 0-3 L

08 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Queen Creek High School Freedom 0-3 L

14 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Marcos de Niza
Padres
Queen Creek High School Section 0-3 L

16 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Section 3-2 W

21 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Camelback
Spartans
Queen Creek High School Section 3-0 W

23 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School Section 3-2 W

28 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Higley
Knights
Queen Creek High School Section 3-0 W

29 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Queen Creek High School Freedom 3-0 W

30 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Queen Creek High School Freedom 3-0 W