Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2014-2015. Back to 2018-2019

Lake Havasu

Knights

03 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Kingman
Bulldogs
Lake Havasu High School Freedom 3-2 W

04 Sep

6:00 pm

@
River Valley
Dust Devils
River Valley High School Freedom 3-0 W
06 Sep 12:00 am Mary Jo Goldey Volleyball Invitational Invitational

06 Sep

9:00 am

@
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 1-0 W

06 Sep

10:00 am

vs
Antelope Union
Rams
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 1-0 W

06 Sep

10:45 am

vs
Independence
Patriots
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 1-0 W

06 Sep

11:30 am

vs
Kingman
Bulldogs
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 0-1 L

06 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
Parker
Broncs
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 1-0 W

06 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 2-1 W

06 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Antelope Union
Rams
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 2-0 W

06 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Kingman
Bulldogs
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 2-1 W

06 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Parker
Broncs
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 0-2 L

09 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Parker
Broncs
Lake Havasu High School Freedom 0-3 L

10 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Kingman
Bulldogs
Kingman High School Freedom 3-1 W

11 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Mohave High School Freedom 3-1 W

16 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Lee Williams High School Freedom 3-1 W

18 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 0-3 L

23 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Kofa
Kings
Kofa High School Section 0-3 L

24 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Yuma
Criminals
Lake Havasu High School Freedom 3-0 W

30 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
San Luis
Sidewinders
Lake Havasu High School Freedom 3-0 W

02 Oct

5:00 pm

@
La Joya Community
Lobos
La Joya Community High School Section 3-0 W

07 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Lake Havasu High School Freedom 3-0 W

08 Oct

5:00 pm

@
San Luis
Sidewinders
San Luis High School Section 3-1 W

14 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Yuma
Criminals
Yuma High School Section 3-0 W

16 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
Cibola
Raiders
Lake Havasu High School Section 3-0 W
17 Oct 10:30 am Buckeye Union Volleyball Tournament Invitational

17 Oct

10:30 am

@
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Buckeye Union High School Invitational 1-2 L

17 Oct

1:30 pm

@
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Buckeye Union High School Invitational 2-0 W

17 Oct

3:30 pm

@
Tolleson Union
Wolverines
Buckeye Union High School Invitational 2-0 W

18 Oct

9:00 am

@
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Buckeye Union High School Invitational 0-2 L

18 Oct

12:00 pm

vs
Sierra Linda
Bulldogs
Buckeye Union High School Invitational 2-1 W

18 Oct

2:00 pm

@
Valley Vista
Monsoon
Buckeye Union High School Invitational 2-1 W

18 Oct

3:00 pm

@
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Buckeye Union High School Invitational 2-1 W

18 Oct

4:00 pm

@
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Buckeye Union High School Invitational 2-0 W

21 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Parker
Broncs
Parker High School Freedom 0-3 L

23 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Cibola
Raiders
Cibola High School Freedom 3-1 W

27 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Lake Havasu High School Section 3-1 W

30 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
River Valley
Dust Devils
Lake Havasu High School Freedom 3-0 W