Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2014-2015. Back to 2019-2020

Window Rock

Fighting Scouts

03 Sep

6:30 pm

@
Snowflake
Lobos
Snowflake High School Freedom 0-3 L

04 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Shiprock (NM)
Window Rock High School Freedom 3-0 W
05 Sep 7:00 am 2014 Payson Volleyball Invitational Invitational

05 Sep

7:00 am

@
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Payson High School Invitational 13-30 L

05 Sep

7:00 am

@
Safford
Bulldogs
Payson High School Invitational 1-1 T

05 Sep

7:00 am

vs
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Payson High School Invitational 0-2 L

05 Sep

7:00 am

@
Ganado
Hornets
Payson High School Invitational 2-0 W

05 Sep

7:00 am

@
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Payson High School Invitational 18-28 L

05 Sep

7:00 am

@
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Payson High School Invitational 0-2 L

05 Sep

7:00 am

@
Payson
Longhorns
Payson High School Invitational 0-2 L

05 Sep

7:00 am

@
Northland Prep
Spartans
Payson High School Invitational 2-0 W

05 Sep

7:00 am

vs
Winslow
Bulldogs
Payson High School Invitational 1-0 W

05 Sep

7:00 am

@
Joseph City
Wildcats
Payson High School Invitational 30-21 W

09 Sep

6:30 pm

@
Ganado
Hornets
Ganado High School Freedom 3-2 W

11 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Window Rock High School Freedom 0-3 L

17 Sep

6:30 pm

@
Round Valley
Elks
Round Valley High School Freedom 3-1 W

18 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Chinle
Wildcats
Chinle High School Freedom 2-3 L
19 Sep 11:30 am Snowflake Volleyball Invitational Invitational

19 Sep

11:30 am

vs
Winslow
Bulldogs
Snowflake High School Invitational 2-0 W

19 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Snowflake High School Invitational 2-0 W

19 Sep

2:30 pm

vs
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Snowflake High School Invitational 1-2 L

20 Sep

9:00 am

@
Mesquite
Wildcats
Snowflake High School Invitational 0-2 L

20 Sep

11:00 am

@
Winslow
Bulldogs
Snowflake High School Invitational 2-0 W

20 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Chinle
Wildcats
Snowflake High School Invitational 2-1 W

20 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Snowflake High School Invitational 0-2 L

23 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Page
Sand Devils
Page High School Freedom 1-3 L

27 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Rough Rock
Sundevils
Window Rock High School Freedom 3-0 W

30 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Pinon
Eagles
Window Rock High School Freedom 3-1 W
03 Oct 12:00 am Lady Scouts Volleyball Invitational Invitational

03 Oct

11:30 am

@
Alchesay
Falcons
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Invitational 1-0 W

03 Oct

12:00 pm

vs
Many Farms
Lobos
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Invitational 1-0 W

03 Oct

2:00 pm

vs
Valley (Sanders)
Pirates
Window Rock High School Invitational 1-0 W

03 Oct

2:30 pm

vs
Red Mesa
Redskins
Window Rock High School Invitational 1-0 W

03 Oct

4:45 pm

vs
Hopi
Bruins
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Invitational 1-0 W

03 Oct

5:15 pm

vs
Shonto Prep
Grizzlies
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Invitational 1-0 W

03 Oct

7:00 pm

vs
Miyamura (NM)
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Invitational 1-0 W

04 Oct

10:00 am

@
Hopi
Bruins
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Invitational 2-0 W

04 Oct

12:30 pm

@
Miyamura (NM)
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Invitational 2-0 W

04 Oct

2:45 pm

@
Red Mesa
Redskins
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Invitational 2-0 W

04 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Red Mesa
Redskins
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Invitational 2-0 W

09 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Chinle
Wildcats
Window Rock High School Section 3-0 W

14 Oct

6:30 pm

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Section 2-3 L

16 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Page
Sand Devils
Window Rock High School Section 1-3 L

18 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Tuba City
Warriors
Window Rock High School Freedom 0-3 L

21 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Tuba City
Warriors
Tuba City High School Section 0-3 L

23 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Winslow
Bulldogs
Window Rock High School Section 3-0 W

25 Oct

11:00 am

vs
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Window Rock High School Freedom 0-3 L

25 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Window Rock High School Section 0-3 L