Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2014-2015. Back to 2018-2019

Shadow Ridge

Stallions

03 Dec 4:00 pm vs Moon Valley Moon Valley High School Hosted by Moon Valley Freedom
05 Dec 8:00 am Wrangler Invitational Invitational
10 Dec 5:00 pm vs Buckeye Union Buckeye Union High School Hosted by Buckeye Union Freedom
12 Dec 8:00 am Nate Johnson Memorial Invitational

12 Dec

10:00 am

@
La Joya Community
Lobos
Red Mountain High School Invitational 42-35 W

12 Dec

12:00 pm

@
Globe
Tigers
Red Mountain High School Invitational 54-18 W

12 Dec

2:00 pm

@
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Red Mountain High School Invitational 54-20 W

12 Dec

4:00 pm

@
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Red Mountain High School Invitational 12-68 L

12 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Tolleson Union
Wolverines
Red Mountain High School Invitational 21-55 L

13 Dec

10:00 am

@
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Red Mountain High School Invitational 42-43 L

13 Dec

12:00 pm

@
Payson
Longhorns
Red Mountain High School Invitational 36-46 L

13 Dec

2:00 pm

vs
North Canyon
Rattlers
Red Mountain High School Invitational 41-36 W

13 Dec

4:00 pm

vs
Globe
Tigers
Red Mountain High School Invitational 42-30 W

13 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Red Mountain High School Invitational 30-42 L
17 Dec 4:00 pm Greenway & Wickenburg Shadow Ridge High School Hosted by Shadow Ridge Freedom
30 Dec 5:30 am Eagle Invitational Wrestling Tournament Invitational
08 Jan 6:00 pm Greenway & Thunderbird Thunderbird High School Hosted by Thunderbird Freedom
09 Jan 10:00 am AJHS Prospector Wrestling Invitational Tournament Invitational
12 Jan 4:00 pm Dysart District Meet Invitational
21 Jan 4:00 pm Mohave & Youngker Shadow Ridge High School Hosted by Shadow Ridge Freedom
23 Jan 9:00 am Bourgade Catholic Last Chance Wrestling Tournament Invitational
26 Jan 4:00 pm vs Lee Williams Shadow Ridge High School Hosted by Lee Williams Freedom
26 Jan 4:00 pm vs Lee Williams Shadow Ridge High School Hosted by Shadow Ridge Freedom
31 Jan 9:00 am All-AZ Freshmen Tournament Invitational