Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2015-2016. Back to 2019-2020

Fountain Hills

Falcons

24 Feb 12:00 am Falcon Invitational Fountain Hills Middle School Invitational

24 Feb

3:30 pm

vs
Coolidge
Bears
Fountain Hills Middle School Invitational 10-0 W

25 Feb

3:30 pm

vs
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Fountain Hills Middle School Invitational 9-3 W

26 Feb

3:30 pm

vs
Peoria
Panthers
Fountain Hills Middle School Invitational 16-6 W

27 Feb

10:30 am

vs
Winslow
Bulldogs
Fountain Hills Middle School Invitational 13-4 W

27 Feb

1:00 pm

@
McClintock
Chargers
Fountain Hills Middle School Invitational 15-4 W

01 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Moon Valley
Rockets
Moon Valley High School Freedom 11-6 W
04 Mar 9:00 am PCDS Baseball Desert Classic Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational

04 Mar

1:30 pm

@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Fountain Hills High School Invitational 15-1 W

04 Mar

3:30 pm

vs
Chandler Prep
Titans
Fountain Hills High School Invitational 14-1 W

05 Mar

9:00 am

@
Parker
Broncs
Fountain Hills High School Invitational 8-2 W

05 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Fountain Hills High School Invitational 17-7 W

10 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Ironwood
Eagles
Ironwood High School Division 6-3 W

11 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Snowflake
Lobos
Fountain Hills Middle School Freedom 0-2 L

15 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Payson
Longhorns
Fountain Hills Middle School Division 4-6 L

16 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Central
Bobcats
Fountain Hills Middle School Freedom 16-8 W

18 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School Section 0-1 L

22 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Lake Havasu
Knights
Fountain Hills Middle School Division 15-5 W

25 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Alhambra
Lions
Fountain Hills Middle School Freedom 4-14 L

29 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Poston Butte
Broncos
Fountain Hills Middle School Section 5-9 L

31 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Casa Grande
Cougars
Fountain Hills Middle School Section 3-2 W

05 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Section 0-2 L

06 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Maricopa
Rams
Fountain Hills Middle School Section 5-2 W

12 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Barry Goldwater
Bulldogs
Fountain Hills Middle School Division 6-3 W

15 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Tempe
Buffaloes
Fountain Hills Middle School Section 10-3 W

19 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Combs
Coyotes
Combs High School Section 3-2 W

20 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Fountain Hills Middle School Freedom 11-10 W 12 inn

22 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Youngker
Roughriders
Youngker High School Section 5-8 L

26 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Peoria
Panthers
Fountain Hills Middle School Division 13-2 W

29 Apr

12:30 pm

@
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Surprise Sports Complex State 5-3 W

30 Apr

5:00 pm

@
Kofa
Kings
Surprise Sports Complex State 0-4 L