Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2015-2016. Back to 2019-2020

Shadow Ridge

Stallions

24 Feb 10:00 am Adam Donnenfield Memorial 2016 Brophy College Preparatory Invitational

24 Feb

3:45 pm

vs
Mesa
Jackrabbits
Shadow Ridge High School Invitational 0-14 L

25 Feb

3:45 pm

@
Queen Creek
Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Invitational 0-10 L

26 Feb

3:45 pm

vs
Cibola
Raiders
Shadow Ridge High School Invitational 6-5 W

27 Feb

10:00 am

vs
Kofa
Kings
Shadow Ridge High School Invitational 3-12 L

01 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Shadow Ridge High School Freedom 0-6 L

02 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Cactus
Cobras
Shadow Ridge High School Freedom 9-4 W

04 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Dobson
Mustangs
Shadow Ridge High School Division 2-8 L

07 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Verrado
Vipers
Shadow Ridge High School Section 3-14 L

09 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Mesa
Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Division 2-10 L

11 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Division 6-3 W

15 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Barry Goldwater
Bulldogs
Barry Goldwater High School Freedom 15-3 W

18 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Section 15-4 W
21 Mar 9:00 am Coach Bob National Invitational Sandra Day O'Connor High School Invitational

22 Mar

3:00 pm

vs
Lebanon (OR)
Shadow Ridge High School Invitational 9-8 W

22 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Barry Goldwater
Bulldogs
Shadow Ridge High School Invitational 7-6 W

23 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Standley Lake (CO)
Shadow Ridge High School Invitational 16-13 W

24 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Lincoln (OR) (Portland OR)
Shadow Ridge High School Invitational 8-13 L

25 Mar

12:00 pm

vs
Escondido (CA)
Shadow Ridge High School Invitational 7-6 W

30 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
TF South (IL)
Shadow Ridge High School Invitational 4-5 L

21 Mar

6:30 pm

vs
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Shadow Ridge High School Freedom 3-4 L

28 Mar

3:30 pm

@
Prescott
Badgers
Prescott High School Section 0-10 L

01 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Westview
Knights
Shadow Ridge High School Section 9-2 W

04 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Bradshaw Mountain High School Section 1-16 L

08 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Tolleson Union
Wolverines
Shadow Ridge High School Section 8-2 W

12 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Willow Canyon
Wildcats
Surprise Stadium Section 1-2 L

14 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
La Joya Community
Lobos
Shadow Ridge High School Section 9-11 L

19 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Valley Vista
Monsoon
Surprise Stadium Section 1-14 L

22 Apr

7:00 pm

vs
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Goodyear Ballpark Section 8-7 W

26 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Shadow Ridge High School Section 7-8 L