Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2015-2016. Back to 2019-2020

Empire

Ravens

24 Feb 11:00 am Cowboy Up Baseball Tournament Kino Sports Complex Invitational

25 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Kino Sports Complex Invitational

26 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Kino Sports Complex Invitational

26 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Kino Sports Complex Invitational

01 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
Empire High School Freedom 1-4 L

03 Mar

5:00 pm

vs
Casa Grande
Cougars
Empire High School Division 9-10 L

07 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Sahuaro
Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom 0-1 L

08 Mar

5:00 pm

@
Carl Hayden
Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Division 3-0 W

10 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Empire High School Freedom 13-1 W
16 Mar 8:00 am D'Eredita Memorial Raven Baseball Invitational Empire High School Invitational

17 Mar

12:00 pm

@
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Empire High School Invitational 10-2 W

17 Mar

3:00 pm

@
Safford
Bulldogs
Empire High School Invitational 12-5 W

18 Mar

12:00 pm

@
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Empire High School Invitational 10-0 W

19 Mar

3:00 pm

vs
Desert Christian
Eagles
Empire High School Invitational 8-7 W

23 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Douglas
Bulldogs
Empire High School Section 6-1 W

25 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Benson
Bobcats
Empire High School Freedom 6-7 L

29 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Nogales
Apaches
Nogales High School Section 0-1 L

31 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Rio Rico
Hawks
Rio Rico High School Section 4-5 L

01 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Division 5-1 W

02 Apr

11:00 am

@
Show Low
Cougars
Show Low High School Freedom 9-3 W

05 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Safford
Bulldogs
Empire High School Section 8-2 W

08 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Walden Grove High School Section 4-7 L

13 Apr

5:00 pm

vs
Cholla
Chargers
Empire High School Section 5-4 W

15 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Desert View
Jaguars
Desert View High School Section 10-3 W

19 Apr

5:00 pm

vs
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Empire High School Section 20-9 W

21 Apr

5:00 pm

vs
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Empire High School Section 2-5 L

26 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Section 6-4 W 9 inn

29 Apr

7:00 pm

@
Nogales
Apaches
Surprise Community Park State 0-7 L