Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2015-2016. Back to 2019-2020

Snowflake

Lobos

01 Mar

3:30 pm

vs
Camelback
Spartans
Snowflake High School Division 10-2 W
02 Mar 5:00 pm Panther Invitational Catalina Magnet High School Invitational

03 Mar

7:00 pm

@
Amphitheater
Panthers
Amphitheater High School Invitational 4-2 W

04 Mar

12:00 pm

@
J.M. Hanks (TX) (El Paso TX)
Catalina Magnet High School Invitational 6-7 L

04 Mar

3:00 pm

vs
Desert Christian
Eagles
Catalina Magnet High School Invitational 3-4 L

05 Mar

11:00 am

vs
Catalina
Trojans
Santa Rita High School Invitational 2-3 L

08 Mar

5:00 pm

@
Payson
Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom 2-1 W

09 Mar

3:30 pm

vs
Maryvale
Panthers
Snowflake High School Division 3-5 L

11 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Fountain Hills Middle School Freedom 2-0 W

22 Mar

2:00 pm

vs
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Snowflake High School Freedom 28-0 W

23 Mar

3:30 pm

vs
Show Low
Cougars
Snowflake High School Freedom 6-3 W

25 Mar

3:30 pm

vs
Round Valley
Elks
Snowflake High School Freedom 12-8 W

30 Mar

3:30 pm

vs
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Snowflake High School Freedom 7-5 W

01 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Wickenburg High School Division 7-0 W

06 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Page
Sand Devils
Snowflake High School Section 5-0 W
07 Apr 12:00 am Wolves Classic Goodyear Ballpark Invitational

07 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Goodyear Ballpark Invitational 0-9 L

08 Apr

9:00 am

vs
Erie Cathedral Preparatory (PA) School (Erie PA)
Goodyear Ballpark Invitational 2-3 L

08 Apr

12:00 pm

vs
Combs
Coyotes
Goodyear Ballpark Invitational 7-1 W

09 Apr

12:00 pm

@
Show Low
Cougars
Goodyear Ballpark Invitational 8-5 W

09 Apr

3:00 pm

vs
Mingus Union
Marauders
Goodyear Ballpark Invitational 5-4 W 8 inn

12 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
St. Johns
Redskins
Snowflake High School Freedom 8-3 W

13 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Mingus Union
Marauders
Mingus Union High School Section 4-5 L

15 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Snowflake High School Section 10-0 W

19 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Morenci Jr./Sr.
Wildcats
Morenci Jr./Sr. High School Freedom 0-6 L

20 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Winslow
Bulldogs
Winslow High School Section 2-3 L 13 inn

22 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Section 13-3 W

25 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Show Low
Cougars
Show Low High School Section 25-6 W

26 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Payson
Longhorns
Snowflake High School Section 6-9 L

29 Apr

12:30 pm

vs
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Surprise Sports Complex State 8-12 L