Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2015-2016. Back to 2019-2020

Ganado

Hornets

25 Nov 12:00 am Tournament of Champions Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Invitational

25 Nov

1:30 pm

vs
Hopi
Bruins
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Invitational
25 Nov 12:00 pm 2015 Peabody Energy Boys Tournament of Champions Tuba City High School Invitational

25 Nov

1:30 pm

vs
Hopi
Bruins
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Invitational 40-24 W

25 Nov

7:30 pm

vs
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Invitational 56-67 L

27 Nov

4:30 pm

@
Chinle
Wildcats
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Invitational 45-39 W

28 Nov

1:30 pm

vs
Pinon
Eagles
Chinle High School Invitational 47-75 L

01 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Chinle
Wildcats
Ganado High School Freedom 58-54 W

08 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Pinon
Eagles
Ganado High School Freedom 70-73 L 2OT

12 Dec

4:30 pm

@
Chino Valley
Cougars
Chino Valley High School Section 42-44 L

15 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Ganado High School Freedom 58-57 W

17 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Freedom 32-57 L
31 Dec 10:00 am White Mountain Holiday Classic Blue Ridge High School Invitational

31 Dec

11:00 am

vs
Show Low
Cougars
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 25-56 L

31 Dec

2:00 pm

@
Buena
Colts
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 48-70 L

01 Jan

9:00 am

vs
Ash Fork
Spartans
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 43-41 W

01 Jan

1:30 pm

@
St Joseph (CA)
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 29-67 L

02 Jan

9:00 am

@
Coconino
Panthers
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 49-61 L

02 Jan

3:00 pm

vs
Payson
Longhorns
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 40-50 L

05 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Hopi
Bruins
Hopi High School Freedom 40-47 L

07 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Page
Sand Devils
Ganado High School Freedom Cancelled

11 Jan

6:30 pm

vs
Red Valley-Cove
Miners
Ganado High School Freedom 45-27 W

13 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Round Valley
Elks
Round Valley High School Section 46-65 L

16 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Monument Valley High School Freedom 41-52 L

19 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Alchesay
Falcons
Ganado High School Section 40-70 L

20 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Hopi
Bruins
Ganado High School Section 59-53 W

22 Jan

7:30 pm

@
St. Johns
Redskins
St. Johns High School Section 55-50 W

23 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Valley (Sanders)
Pirates
Valley High School (Sanders) Freedom 49-64 L

26 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Northland Prep
Spartans
Northland Preparatory Academy Section 55-59 L OT

28 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Ganado High School Section 48-45 W

02 Feb

7:30 pm

vs
Valley (Sanders)
Pirates
Ganado High School Freedom 58-65 L OT

05 Feb

7:30 pm

vs
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Ganado High School Section 44-49 L

10 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Northland Prep
Spartans
Flagstaff High School Play-In 55-50 W

12 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Flagstaff High School Play-In 50-53 L