Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2015-2016. Back to 2019-2020

Winslow

Bulldogs

25 Nov 12:00 am Tournament of Champions Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Invitational

25 Nov

4:30 pm

vs
Chinle
Wildcats
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Invitational
25 Nov 12:00 pm 2015 Peabody Energy Boys Tournament of Champions Tuba City High School Invitational

25 Nov

4:30 pm

vs
Chinle
Wildcats
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Invitational 71-58 W

27 Nov

7:30 pm

vs
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Invitational 45-43 W

28 Nov

7:30 pm

vs
Tuba City
Warriors
Chinle High School Invitational 56-48 W

01 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Flagstaff
Eagles
Flagstaff High School Freedom 48-64 L
03 Dec 12:00 am 5th Annual Red Rock Hoops Classic Sedona Red Rock Invitational

03 Dec

2:30 pm

@
Payson
Longhorns
Sedona Red Rock Invitational 69-55 W

04 Dec

11:30 am

vs
Thatcher
Eagles
Sedona Red Rock Invitational 78-56 W

04 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Cactus
Cobras
Sedona Red Rock Invitational 80-61 W

05 Dec

10:30 am

vs
Page
Sand Devils
Sedona Red Rock Invitational 72-60 W

05 Dec

3:00 pm

@
Snowflake
Lobos
Sedona Red Rock Invitational 57-62 L

08 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Winslow High School Division 57-65 L
10 Dec 11:00 am Holiday Tournament Flagstaff High School Invitational

10 Dec

7:00 pm

@
El Capitan
Eagles
Flagstaff High School Invitational 70-52 W

11 Dec

11:30 am

@
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Flagstaff High School Invitational 47-58 L

12 Dec

8:00 am

@
Northland Prep
Spartans
Flagstaff High School Invitational 71-48 W

16 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Mingus Union
Marauders
Mingus Union High School Freedom 77-66 W

18 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Poston Butte
Broncos
Poston Butte High School Division 75-68 W

02 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Page
Sand Devils
Winslow High School Freedom 68-60 W

06 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Valley Christian
Trojans
Winslow High School Division 59-45 W

13 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Section 56-53 W

15 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Page
Sand Devils
Page High School Section 62-54 W

19 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Winslow High School Section 86-67 W

20 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Snowflake
Lobos
Winslow High School Section 66-73 L

22 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Tuba City
Warriors
Tuba City High School Section 48-55 L

23 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Winslow High School Freedom 48-45 W

26 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Winslow High School Division 66-62 W

29 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Window Rock High School Section 74-58 W

01 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Tuba City
Warriors
Winslow High School Freedom 65-44 W

02 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Washington
Rams
Winslow High School Division 80-69 W

05 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Chinle
Wildcats
Winslow High School Section 82-36 W

12 Feb

5:15 pm

vs
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Chinle High School Play-In 64-46 W

13 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Snowflake
Lobos
Chinle High School Play-In 57-66 L

19 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Dysart
Demons
Coconino High School State 66-58 W

25 Feb

9:00 am

vs
Mingus Union
Marauders
Gila River Arena State 50-49 W

26 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Gila River Arena State 42-57 L