Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2015-2016. Back to 2018-2019

Round Valley

Elks

Alignment

Division IV Section I


24 Nov

7:30 pm

@
Show Low
Cougars
Show Low High School Freedom 29-61 L

01 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Alchesay
Falcons
Round Valley High School Freedom 36-65 L

03 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Valley (Sanders)
Pirates
Round Valley High School Freedom 55-79 L

08 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Mogollon
Mustangs
Mogollon High School Freedom 72-47 W
11 Dec 12:00 pm Window Rock Invitiational Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Invitational

11 Dec

12:00 pm

@
Valley (Sanders)
Pirates
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Invitational 45-70 L

11 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Invitational 27-64 L

12 Dec

2:30 pm

@
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Invitational 36-59 L

12 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Rough Rock
Sundevils
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Invitational 76-49 W

18 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
St. Johns
Redskins
Round Valley High School Freedom 35-58 L

19 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Payson
Longhorns
Round Valley High School Freedom 56-68 L
01 Jan 10:00 am St Johns Holiday Classic St. Johns High School Invitational

01 Jan

10:30 am

vs
Joseph City
Wildcats
St. Johns High School Invitational 78-27 W

01 Jan

1:30 pm

vs
Mogollon
Mustangs
St. Johns High School Invitational 64-45 W

02 Jan

12:00 pm

vs
Alchesay
Falcons
St. Johns High School Invitational 55-72 L

02 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Valley Lutheran
Flames
St. Johns High School Invitational 57-52 W

05 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
St. Michael
Cardinals
Round Valley High School Freedom 53-27 W

07 Jan

7:30 pm

@
St. Johns
Redskins
St. Johns High School Section 43-70 L

09 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Window Rock High School Freedom 29-56 L

13 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Ganado
Hornets
Round Valley High School Section 65-46 W

15 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Section 51-62 L

18 Jan

4:00 pm

vs
Morenci Jr./Sr.
Wildcats
Round Valley High School Division 42-47 L

22 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Section 35-72 L

23 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Chino Valley
Cougars
Round Valley High School Section 75-58 W

26 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Alchesay
Falcons
Alchesay High School Section 55-56 L

29 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Northland Prep
Spartans
Round Valley High School Section 47-56 L

03 Feb

7:30 pm

@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Freedom 48-58 L

05 Feb

7:30 pm

@
Hopi
Bruins
Hopi High School Section 43-59 L
1
G
11
5'10"
4
G
10
6'0"
10
G
12
6'2"
12
G
11
5'10"
14
F
11
6'4"
21
C
11
6'4"
22
G
12
6'3"
23
G
11
6'2"
33
C
12
6'6"
44
F
11
6'4"