Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2015-2016. Back to 2019-2020

Arizona Lutheran

Coyotes

01 Dec

7:30 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
American Leadership Academy - QC Freedom 45-53 L

04 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Arizona Charter
Bulldogs
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 32-27 W

05 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
Valley Christian High School Freedom 46-60 L

14 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Valley Lutheran High School Division 70-34 W

15 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Section 49-66 L
26 Dec 4:00 pm Judy Dixon Holiday Basketball Tournament Greenway High School Invitational

26 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Northwest Christian High Invitational 26-66 L

28 Dec

4:30 pm

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
Northwest Christian High Invitational 45-47 L

29 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Invitational 37-40 L

06 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Arizona Lutheran Academy Section 48-56 L

08 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Gila Bend
Gila Monster
Gila Bend High School Section 59-30 W

09 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Morenci Jr./Sr.
Wildcats
Morenci Jr./Sr. High School Freedom 55-48 W

13 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Arizona Lutheran Academy Section 56-20 W

14 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Arizona Lutheran Academy Section 74-41 W

20 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Paradise Honors High School Section 47-44 W

22 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Arizona Lutheran Academy Section 52-42 W

25 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Glendale
Cardinals
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 63-50 W

26 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Chandler Prep
Titans
Arizona Lutheran Academy Division 56-50 W

29 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Section 64-29 W

03 Feb

7:30 pm

@
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Section 42-55 L

04 Feb

7:30 pm

vs
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 42-63 L

05 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Anthem Prep
Eagles
Arizona Lutheran Academy Section 78-39 W

10 Feb

5:15 pm

vs
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Northwest Christian High Play-In 58-49 W

12 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Northwest Christian High Play-In 42-52 L

19 Feb

7:30 pm

vs
Morenci Jr./Sr.
Wildcats
Findlay Toyota Center State 58-44 W

20 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Thatcher
Eagles
Bradshaw Mountain High School State 42-39 W

25 Feb

3:00 pm

@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Yavapai Community College State 48-54 L