Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2015-2016. Back to 2018-2019

Scottsdale Christian

Eagles

24 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Section 61-51 W

01 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom 74-71 W 2OT

03 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Fountain Hills High School Freedom 79-62 W

04 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Tucson
Badgers
Scottsdale Christian Academy Freedom 55-58 L

08 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Dysart
Demons
Dysart High School Division 53-31 W

12 Dec

4:00 pm

vs
Prescott
Badgers
Scottsdale Christian Academy Freedom 63-29 W
17 Dec 2:00 pm Holiday Hoops Invitational Horizon High School Invitational

17 Dec

5:00 pm

@
Higley
Knights
Horizon High School Invitational 76-68 W

18 Dec

6:30 pm

vs
New Trier (IL)
Horizon High School Invitational 46-53 L

19 Dec

4:00 pm

@
North Canyon
Rattlers
Horizon High School Invitational 68-64 W
28 Dec 8:15 am Cactus Jam Scottsdale Christian Academy Invitational

28 Dec

2:45 pm

vs
Heritage (Canada)
Scottsdale Christian Academy Invitational 79-35 W

29 Dec

2:45 pm

@
Oldham County (KY)
Scottsdale Christian Academy Invitational 63-67 L

30 Dec

1:15 pm

vs
Eastside (WA)
Scottsdale Christian Academy Invitational 78-67 W

05 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Barry Goldwater
Bulldogs
Barry Goldwater High School Division 50-29 W

09 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Valley Christian
Trojans
Scottsdale Christian Academy Section 64-41 W

11 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Freedom 69-37 W

13 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Poston Butte
Broncos
Poston Butte High School Section 55-52 W

15 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Combs
Coyotes
Scottsdale Christian Academy Section 73-57 W

20 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Verrado
Vipers
Verrado High School Division 55-52 W OT

22 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Section 68-60 W

23 Jan

5:00 pm

@
Show Low
Cougars
Show Low High School Section 68-39 W

27 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Maricopa
Rams
Scottsdale Christian Academy Section 81-68 W

30 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Scottsdale Christian Academy Freedom 75-33 W

01 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Saguaro
Sabercats
Scottsdale Christian Academy Freedom 48-55 L

03 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Scottsdale Christian Academy Section 86-23 W

05 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Payson
Longhorns
Scottsdale Christian Academy Section 65-51 W

12 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Maricopa
Rams
Valley Christian High School Play-In 79-59 W

13 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Poston Butte
Broncos
Valley Christian High School Play-In 67-56 W

19 Feb

5:00 pm

vs
Tuba City
Warriors
Chaparral High School State 56-33 W

25 Feb

12:00 pm

vs
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Gila River Arena State 54-34 W

26 Feb

3:30 pm

@
Snowflake
Lobos
Gila River Arena State 76-64 W

27 Feb

4:30 pm

@
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Gila River Arena Championship 40-35 W