Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2015-2016. Back to 2018-2019

Santa Rita

Eagles

23 Nov 10:00 am Boyd Baker Small School Invitational The Gregory School Invitational

23 Nov

1:00 pm

@
Tanque Verde
Hawks
The Gregory School Invitational

24 Nov

10:00 am

@
The Gregory School
Hawks
The Gregory School Invitational - T

24 Nov

1:00 pm

vs
Ray
Bearcats
The Gregory School Invitational

04 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Safford
Bulldogs
Santa Rita High School Section 45-59 L

08 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Freedom 49-44 W

09 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Bisbee
Pumas
Bisbee High School Freedom 48-57 L

11 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom 42-67 L

15 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Vista Grande
Spartans
Santa Rita High School Section 54-61 L

17 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Pueblo Magnet High School Section 32-68 L
28 Dec 1:00 pm Sabino Holiday Boys Basketball Tournament Sabino High School Invitational

28 Dec

1:00 pm

@
Sabino
Sabercats
Sabino High School Invitational 49-53 L

29 Dec

4:00 pm

vs
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Sabino High School Invitational 33-70 L

29 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Desert View
Jaguars
Sabino High School Invitational 51-48 W

30 Dec

1:00 pm

vs
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Sabino High School Invitational 57-67 L

05 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Rio Rico
Hawks
Santa Rita High School Section 34-69 L

08 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Desert View
Jaguars
Santa Rita High School Section 64-60 W

11 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Catalina
Trojans
Santa Rita High School Freedom 67-29 W

12 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Casa Grande
Cougars
Casa Grande Union High School Section 31-67 L

14 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Santa Rita High School Section 42-58 L

19 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Section 58-75 L

21 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Santa Rita High School Section 44-45 L

25 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Santa Rita High School Freedom 43-57 L

26 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Amphitheater
Panthers
Amphitheater High School Section 63-66 L

29 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Santa Rita High School Section 45-64 L

03 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Cholla
Chargers
Santa Rita High School Section 71-91 L

05 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Empire
Ravens
Empire High School Section 58-67 L OT