Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2015-2016. Back to 2019-2020

Copper Canyon

Aztecs

30 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Copper Canyon High School Freedom 66-38 W
03 Dec 3:00 pm Southwest Rotary Classic Kofa High School Invitational

03 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Kofa
Kings
Kofa High School Invitational 90-37 W

04 Dec

11:00 am

vs
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Gila Ridge High School Invitational 65-54 W

04 Dec

8:00 pm

vs
Cibola
Raiders
Cibola High School Invitational 65-43 W

05 Dec

2:30 pm

@
Mountain Pointe
Pride
Cibola High School Invitational 65-77 L

09 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Greenway
Demons
Copper Canyon High School Division 58-49 W

11 Dec

7:00 pm

@
McClintock
Chargers
McClintock High School Division 81-85 L

15 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Alhambra
Lions
Alhambra High School Division 66-45 W

17 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Cibola
Raiders
Copper Canyon High School Freedom 65-54 W
31 Dec 10:00 am White Mountain Holiday Classic Blue Ridge High School Invitational

31 Dec

5:00 pm

vs
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 77-55 W

31 Dec

8:00 pm

@
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 72-67 W

01 Jan

3:00 pm

@
Coconino
Panthers
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 47-33 W

01 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 56-45 W

02 Jan

12:00 pm

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 67-39 W

02 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
St Joseph (CA)
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 52-72 L

04 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Tolleson Union
Wolverines
Copper Canyon High School Section 66-59 W

06 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Raymond S. Kellis High School Section 72-40 W

08 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Copper Canyon High School Section 76-60 W

12 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Camelback
Spartans
Copper Canyon High School Freedom 62-47 W

13 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Peoria
Panthers
Peoria High School Section 55-48 W

15 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Arcadia
Titans
Copper Canyon High School Division 49-55 L

19 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Shadow Ridge
Stallions
Copper Canyon High School Section 50-57 L

21 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Valley Vista
Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Section 62-51 W

26 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
La Joya Community
Lobos
Copper Canyon High School Section 73-85 L OT

28 Jan

7:00 pm

@
North
Mustangs
North High School Freedom 55-59 L

29 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Agua Fria
Owls
Agua Fria High School Section 54-68 L

03 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Willow Canyon
Wildcats
Willow Canyon High School Section 58-51 W

05 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Sierra Linda
Bulldogs
Copper Canyon High School Section 55-51 W

10 Feb

5:15 pm

vs
Sierra Linda
Bulldogs
Raymond S. Kellis High School Play-In 78-69 W

12 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Agua Fria
Owls
Raymond S. Kellis High School Play-In 67-80 L